Výsledky - MR SAC - hromadný závod - Alojzovské okruhy (18. 07. 2021)

A

Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
9
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
Sport Import
2:42:17,42
120
2
2
61
A
Helis Luděk
2:42:31,56
0:00:14,14
110
3
3
65
A
Davies Joshua
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
2:42:32,40
0:00:14,98
105
4
4
5
A
Mirovský Petr
2:49:47,41
0:07:29,99
101
5
5
64
A
Gramblička Matouš
2:58:38,85
0:16:21,43
98
63
A
Chlupáč Jan
Kuchyně Lípa
DNF
30
A
Thuma Miroslav
Sportraces cycling team
DNF

B

Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
10
B
Kollert Michal
Xeelo cycling team
2:39:49,51
120
2
2
66
B
Boubal Martin
2:39:50,10
0:00:00,59
110
3
3
68
B
Holan Petr
2:44:48,29
0:04:58,78
105
4
4
51
B
Vodák Martin
Xeelo cycling team
2:56:27,31
0:16:37,80
101
5
5
12
B
Somr Michael
2:58:15,45
0:18:25,94
98
6
6
21
B
Klícha Martin
2:58:17,59
0:18:28,08
96
7
7
11
B
Šmahel Michal
2:58:17,60
0:18:28,09
95
8
8
2
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:58:20,97
0:18:31,46
94
9
9
3
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
3:01:06,58
0:21:17,07
93
10
10
4
B
Cupl Thomas
Team Max Hürzeler Swiss
3:04:31,98
0:24:42,47
92
18
B
Novotný Oldřich
DNF
47
B
Šlajchrt Filip
DNS
32
B
Malík Tomáš
DNS

C

Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
302
C
Uličný Vladimír
Xeelo cycling team
2:12:14,39
120
2
2
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:13:52,50
0:01:38,11
110
3
3
303
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
2:15:39,73
0:03:25,34
105
4
4
308
C
Rydval Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:15:50,47
0:03:36,08
101
5
5
359
C
Kuchař Přemysl
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:15:51,68
0:03:37,29
98
6
6
304
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
2:20:42,54
0:08:28,15
96
7
7
309
C
Jonášek Jan
2:24:00,92
0:11:46,53
95
8
8
380
C
Vodička Václav
2:25:52,03
0:13:37,64
94
9
9
305
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
2:27:54,08
0:15:39,69
93
393
C
Veselý Pavel
Kuchyně Lípa
DNF

D

Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
316
D
Bryxi Jan
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
1:48:38,36
120
2
2
382
D
Halík Jaroslav
1:50:19,31
0:01:40,95
110
3
3
306
D
Vejvoda Josef
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:50:20,15
0:01:41,79
105
4
4
381
D
Halamka Jiří
1:52:26,02
0:03:47,66
101
5
5
394
D
Běhounek Michal
1:52:27,17
0:03:48,81
98
6
6
319
D
Prager Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
1:52:28,92
0:03:50,56
96
7
7
385
D
Kučera Jiří
Winners Znojmo
1:56:24,31
0:07:45,95
95
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
DNF

Z

Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
388
Z
Slámová Denisa
Cyklotrenink
2:01:05,66
120
371
Z
Schäferová Pavlína
DNS

E

Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
517
E
Rašev Eugen
AXON sport team
1:55:47,43
120
2
2
529
E
Aisbrych Jiří
1:56:56,27
0:01:08,84
110
3
3
510
E
Krummer Radoslav
2:05:40,84
0:09:53,41
105
4
4
501
E
Král Josef
Kbely cycling team
2:11:03,33
0:15:15,90
101

F

Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
530
F
Kubín Igor
CSK MARKUS
1:32:47,62
120
2
2
532
F
Rouča Karel
TJ Slávia K.Vary
1:33:49,72
0:01:02,10
110
3
3
503
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
1:49:00,31
0:16:12,69
105
4
4
512
F
Šrejma Jiřǐ
1:53:19,67
0:20:32,05
101

W

Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
502
W
Doležalová Hana
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:29:53,10
120
533
W
Křížková Jaroslava
DNS