Výsledky - MR SAC - časovka - Tovačovská časovka (17. 07. 2021)

AB + CDJHZ + EFW

17 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
316
D
Bryxi Jan
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
0:21:23,03
47,70
120
2
1
348
C
Štefan Jan
0:21:50,11
0:00:27,08
46,71
120
3
1
18
B
Novotný Oldřich
0:21:57,09
0:00:34,06
46,47
120
4
2
380
C
Vodička Václav
0:21:59,94
0:00:36,91
46,37
110
5
1
9
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
Sport Import
0:22:19,37
0:00:56,34
45,69
120
6
3
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:22:31,87
0:01:08,84
45,27
105
7
4
308
C
Rydval Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:22:41,10
0:01:18,07
44,96
101
8
2
335
D
Mullen Michael
0:22:44,18
0:01:21,15
44,86
110
9
2
4
B
Cupl Thomas
Team Max Hürzeler Swiss
0:22:51,43
0:01:28,40
44,62
110
10
1
517
E
Rašev Eugen
AXON sport team
0:22:55,60
0:01:32,57
44,49
120
11
2
30
A
Thuma Miroslav
Sportraces cycling team
0:22:58,12
0:01:35,09
44,41
110
12
3
2
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:23:01,28
0:01:38,25
44,31
105
13
4
32
B
Malík Tomáš
0:23:02,92
0:01:39,89
44,25
101
14
5
11
B
Šmahel Michal
0:23:07,06
0:01:44,03
44,12
98
15
6
51
B
Vodák Martin
Xeelo cycling team
0:23:13,54
0:01:50,51
43,92
96
16
3
324
D
Tajč Jan
Tama Královice
0:23:19,41
0:01:56,38
43,73
105
17
7
3
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
0:23:19,90
0:01:56,87
43,72
95
18
5
359
C
Kuchař Přemysl
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:23:24,30
0:02:01,27
43,58
98
19
6
303
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
0:23:35,27
0:02:12,24
43,24
96
20
2
529
E
Aisbrych Jiří
0:23:38,78
0:02:15,75
43,14
110
21
3
510
E
Krummer Radoslav
0:23:39,20
0:02:16,17
43,12
105
22
4
319
D
Prager Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
0:23:53,13
0:02:30,10
42,70
101
23
8
6
B
Kerpl Lukáš
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
0:23:55,21
0:02:32,18
42,64
94
24
5
306
D
Vejvoda Josef
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:24:01,43
0:02:38,40
42,46
98
25
6
381
D
Halamka Jiří
0:24:09,11
0:02:46,08
42,23
96
26
3
63
A
Chlupáč Jan
Kuchyně Lípa
0:24:12,06
0:02:49,03
42,15
105
27
7
309
C
Jonášek Jan
0:24:19,61
0:02:56,58
41,93
95
28
7
353
D
Strnad Ivo
CKKV Praha
0:24:23,00
0:02:59,97
41,83
95
29
1
388
Z
Slámová Denisa
Cyklotrenink
0:24:25,74
0:03:02,71
41,75
120
30
4
501
E
Král Josef
Kbely cycling team
0:24:33,55
0:03:10,52
41,53
101
31
8
305
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
0:24:47,34
0:03:24,31
41,15
94
32
1
502
W
Doležalová Hana
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:24:58,66
0:03:35,63
40,84
120
33
9
393
C
Veselý Pavel
Kuchyně Lípa
0:25:12,96
0:03:49,93
40,45
93
34
10
304
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
0:25:25,75
0:04:02,72
40,11
92
35
1
530
F
Kubín Igor
CSK MARKUS
0:25:52,42
0:04:29,39
39,42
120
36
8
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
0:26:41,63
0:05:18,60
38,21
94
37
2
532
F
Rouča Karel
TJ Slávia K.Vary
0:27:09,10
0:05:46,07
37,57
110
38
2
533
W
Křížková Jaroslava
0:27:58,01
0:06:34,98
36,47
110
39
3
503
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
0:28:19,84
0:06:56,81
36,00
105
40
5
521
E
Tutsch Jiří
CKKV Praha
0:30:36,78
0:09:13,75
33,32
98
41
4
512
F
Šrejma Jiřǐ
0:32:50,00
0:11:26,97
31,07
101
47
B
Šlajchrt Filip
DNS
371
Z
Schäferová Pavlína
DNS