Výsledky - LAWI Tour CLASSIC (29. 08. 2021)

Kompletní výsledky od zpracovatele zde

AB

95 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
66
B
Boubal Martin
2:32:09,90
37,46
120
2
2
10
B
Kollert Michal
Xeelo cycling team
2:35:32,90
0:03:23,00
36,64
110
3
3
52
B
Dudek Tomáš
Xeelo cycling team
2:40:57,10
0:08:47,20
35,41
105
4
4
42
B
Janovský Petr
2:42:42,60
0:10:32,70
35,03
101
5
1
9
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
Sport Import
2:42:49,10
0:10:39,20
35,01
98
6
5
12
B
Somr Michael
2:42:51,40
0:10:41,50
35,00
96
7
6
21
B
Klícha Martin
2:42:55,60
0:10:45,70
34,99
95
8
2
65
A
Davies Joshua
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
2:45:33,10
0:13:23,20
34,43
94
9
7
4
B
Cupl Thomas
Team Max Hürzeler Swiss
2:47:42,80
0:15:32,90
33,99
93
10
8
11
B
Šmahel Michal
2:52:00,80
0:19:50,90
33,14
92
11
9
2
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:52:43,30
0:20:33,40
33,00
91
12
10
3
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
2:54:02,30
0:21:52,40
32,75
90
13
3
5
A
Mirovský Petr
2:58:24,00
0:26:14,10
31,95
89
14
11
38
B
Mašek Petr
3:04:05,70
0:31:55,80
30,96
88
15
12
6
B
Kerpl Lukáš
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
3:17:47,20
0:45:37,30
28,82
87
16
4
30
A
Thuma Miroslav
Sportraces cycling team
3:26:45,40
0:54:35,50
27,57
86
17
13
26
B
Insausti Javier
3:28:00,90
0:55:51,00
27,40
85
28
B
Novák Vít
CFC Kladno
DNF
51
B
Vodák Martin
Xeelo cycling team
DNF

CDJHZ

95 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
302
C
Uličný Vladimír
Xeelo cycling team
2:35:46,70
36,59
120
2
2
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:36:12,70
0:00:26,00
36,49
110
3
3
359
C
Kuchař Přemysl
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:42:30,60
0:06:43,90
35,07
105
4
1
382
D
Halík Jaroslav
2:42:51,10
0:07:04,40
35,00
101
5
4
303
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
2:42:55,90
0:07:09,20
34,98
98
6
5
308
C
Rydval Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:43:10,10
0:07:23,40
34,93
96
7
6
309
C
Jonášek Jan
2:52:12,30
0:16:25,60
33,10
95
8
2
394
D
Běhounek Michal
2:52:52,10
0:17:05,40
32,97
94
9
7
320
C
Sýkora Robert
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
2:54:15,30
0:18:28,60
32,71
93
10
8
378
C
Beránek Milan
2:54:25,80
0:18:39,10
32,68
92
11
3
319
D
Prager Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
2:55:10,60
0:19:23,90
32,54
91
12
9
304
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
2:58:50,50
0:23:03,80
31,87
90
13
1
310
Z
Milec Jiřincová Jana
3:03:28,80
0:27:42,10
31,07
89
14
4
307
D
Vlasák Richard
TOI TOI Slaný
3:08:39,30
0:32:52,60
30,21
88
15
5
311
D
Tácha Petr
Dexter Cycling
3:10:42,50
0:34:55,80
29,89
87
16
10
305
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
3:15:18,20
0:39:31,50
29,19
86
17
6
318
D
Vild Václav
3:56:22,20
1:20:35,50
24,11
85

EFW

95 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
502
W
Doležalová Hana
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:55:19,60
32,51
120
2
1
501
E
Král Josef
Kbely cycling team
3:02:41,50
0:07:21,90
31,20
110
3
2
505
E
Fučík Josef
Rohozec Amulet team
3:12:12,90
0:16:53,30
29,65
105
4
3
509
E
Jaroš Petr
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
3:17:47,20
0:22:27,60
28,82
101
5
1
532
F
Rouča Karel
TJ Slávia K.Vary
3:18:36,70
0:23:17,10
28,70
98
6
2
503
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
3:24:28,90
0:29:09,30
27,88
96