Výsledky - Kolem Posázaví (01. 08. 2021)

Kompletní výsledky od pořadatele zde

AB

99,4 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
10
B
Kollert Michal
Xeelo cycling team
2:48:44,00
35,35
100
2
2
52
B
Dudek Tomáš
Xeelo cycling team
2:52:38,00
0:03:54,00
34,55
90
3
3
28
B
Novák Vít
CFC Kladno
2:52:47,00
0:04:03,00
34,52
85
4
4
12
B
Somr Michael
2:59:15,00
0:10:31,00
33,27
81
5
1
9
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
Sport Import
2:59:19,00
0:10:35,00
33,26
78
6
5
21
B
Klícha Martin
2:59:22,00
0:10:38,00
33,25
76
7
6
16
B
Vlachovský Michal
Kolofix
2:59:27,00
0:10:43,00
33,23
75
8
7
42
B
Janovský Petr
3:02:29,00
0:13:45,00
32,68
74
9
8
6
B
Kerpl Lukáš
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
3:04:35,00
0:15:51,00
32,31
73
10
9
51
B
Vodák Martin
Xeelo cycling team
3:07:13,00
0:18:29,00
31,86
72
11
10
3
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
3:09:13,00
0:20:29,00
31,52
71
12
5
A
Mirovský Petr
DNF
13
47
B
Šlajchrt Filip
DNS
14
2
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
DNS
15
56
A
Šulc Vojtěch
Dexter Cycling
DNS
16
65
A
Davies Joshua
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
DNS

CDJHZ

99,4 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
302
C
Uličný Vladimír
Xeelo cycling team
2:56:10,00
33,85
100
2
2
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:56:23,00
0:00:13,00
33,81
90
3
3
313
C
Šulc David
Dexter Cycling
3:00:55,00
0:04:45,00
32,97
85
4
1
382
D
Halík Jaroslav
3:02:20,00
0:06:10,00
32,71
81
5
4
344
C
Šrain Jiří
Dexter Cycling
3:02:32,00
0:06:22,00
32,67
78
6
5
308
C
Rydval Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
3:08:19,00
0:12:09,00
31,67
76
7
6
320
C
Sýkora Robert
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
3:11:13,00
0:15:03,00
31,19
75
8
2
319
D
Prager Karel
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
3:11:13,00
0:15:03,00
31,19
74
9
7
305
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
3:16:44,00
0:20:34,00
30,32
73
10
8
317
C
Cafourek Václav
Dexter Cycling
3:16:45,00
0:20:35,00
30,31
72
11
3
394
D
Běhounek Michal
3:24:15,00
0:28:05,00
29,20
71
12
4
347
D
Dubitzký Pavel
3:40:35,00
0:44:25,00
27,04
70
13
9
345
C
Skála Radim
3:48:25,00
0:52:15,00
26,11
69
14
10
346
C
Kubíček Zdeněk
Eleven HEAD CYKLOLIVE team
3:50:47,00
0:54:37,00
25,84
68
15
5
338
D
Šimek Pavel
TOI TOI Slaný
3:50:50,00
0:54:40,00
25,84
67
16
6
387
D
Šmíd Luděk
4:03:27,00
1:07:17,00
24,50
66
17
11
377
C
Štanc Milan
4:05:35,00
1:09:25,00
24,29
65
18
378
C
Beránek Milan
DNS
19
366
C
Palman Marek
DNS
20
306
D
Vejvoda Josef
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
DNS
21
309
C
Jonášek Jan
DNS
22
371
Z
Schäferová Pavlína
DNS
23
312
C
Cech Antonin
Stark Cycling Team
DNS

EFW

70,7 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
501
E
Král Josef
Kbely cycling team
2:26:46,00
28,90
100
2
1
532
F
Rouča Karel
TJ Slávia K.Vary
2:27:27,00
0:00:41,00
28,77
90
3
2
529
E
Aisbrych Jiří
2:49:06,00
0:22:20,00
25,09
85
4
3
509
E
Jaroš Petr
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
2:52:27,00
0:25:41,00
24,60
81
5
2
503
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
2:53:12,00
0:26:26,00
24,49
78
6
530
F
Kubín Igor
CSK MARKUS
DNF
7
515
E
Hájek Stanislav
DNS