Výsledky - RAFKÁRNA Velká cena Hradce Králové (06. 09. 2020)

AB + CDJHZ + EFW

24 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
600
P1
Usnul
Veus Vyškov
0:33:31,04
42,96
2
2
601
P1
Pospíšil
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
0:33:34,74
0:00:03,70
42,88
3
3
602
P1
Brázdil
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
0:33:56,89
0:00:25,85
42,42
4
4
603
P1
Škopek
HEC Jarton Jaroměř
0:33:57,49
0:00:26,45
42,41
5
1
459
C
Jonášek Jan
0:33:57,54
0:00:26,50
42,40
100
6
5
604
P1
Horák
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
0:33:57,70
0:00:26,66
42,40
7
6
605
P1
Gotthard
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
0:33:57,71
0:00:26,67
42,40
8
7
606
P1
Morávek
SK Špindl
0:33:57,92
0:00:26,88
42,40
9
8
607
P1
Vondráček
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
0:33:58,50
0:00:27,46
42,38
10
2
461
C
Beneš Petr
0:33:58,70
0:00:27,66
42,38
90
11
3
328
C
Uličný Vladimír
0:33:58,90
0:00:27,86
42,38
85
12
9
608
P1
Bako
KUPKOLO.cz
0:33:59,20
0:00:28,16
42,37
13
10
609
P1
Ruman
Cyklo Atom Plzeň
0:33:59,20
0:00:28,16
42,37
14
11
610
P1
Davies
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
0:33:59,53
0:00:28,49
42,36
15
12
611
P1
Jiřinec
Bikeinvest Cycling Team
0:34:00,05
0:00:29,01
42,35
16
4
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:34:00,11
0:00:29,07
42,35
81
17
13
612
P1
Fikejz
Befisport
0:34:00,33
0:00:29,29
42,35
18
14
613
P1
Kulhánek
UNLIMITED NUTRI CLINIC
0:34:00,86
0:00:29,82
42,34
19
15
614
P1
Malíř
GHOST Team
0:34:02,21
0:00:31,17
42,31
20
16
615
P1
Zikmund
CT Weber
0:34:02,46
0:00:31,42
42,30
21
17
616
P1
Vlk
CK Kramolín
0:34:44,39
0:01:13,35
41,45
22
18
617
P1
Vaněk
HSK CYCLING TEAM
0:34:45,54
0:01:14,50
41,43
23
19
618
P1
Stibal
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
-1 kolo
24
20
619
P1
Kratochvíl
Team CykloTrener
-2 kola
25
1
7
A
Maroušek František
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
-2 kola
100
26
21
620
P1
Křivanec
Bike Freaks Holice
-2 kola
27
22
621
P1
Bukač
Pardubice
-2 kola
28
23
622
P1
Makovský
Dřevostavby Makovský Michal
-2 kola
29
24
623
P1
Stehlík
Future Cycling Northwave
-2 kola
30
5
304
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
-2 kola
78
31
25
624
P1
Petrnoušek
Cykloprofi Goldfren
-2 kola
32
26
625
P1
Kubias
Roman Kreuziger Cycling Academy
-2 kola
33
27
626
P1
Kopr
KC Slávia Praha
-2 kola
34
28
627
P1
Hastík
FORCE KCK CYKLOTEAM ZLÍN
-2 kola
35
29
628
P1
Otta
Tufo Pardus Prostějov
-2 kola
36
30
629
P1
Wastl
-2 kola
37
31
630
P1
Rusek
-3 kola
38
1
335
D
Bryxi Jan
Stark Cycling Team
-3 kola
76
39
32
631
P1
Zítka
AKCENTA CZ
-3 kola
40
33
632
P1
Vach
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
-3 kola
41
1
72
B
Cupl Thomas
-6 kol
90
42
34
634
P1
Fišar
Hradecký Spinning Klub
-6 kol
43
35
635
P1
Horník
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
-6 kol
44
36
636
P1
Fejk
Carla.kupkolo.cz
-7 kol
45
37
637
P1
Hartychova
Mitas Mercedes-Benz Praha Trek
-7 kol
46
38
638
P1
Ungermanová
TJ Aš MladáBoleslav
-7 kol
47
1
332
Z
Milec Jiřincová Jana
-7 kol
75
48
39
639
P1
Kebort
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
-7 kol
49
40
640
P1
Kollár
HSK-cycling team
-7 kol
50
41
641
P1
Faltys
KČC 1900 Litomyšl
-7 kol
51
42
642
P1
Vítek
Honda Racing
-7 kol
52
2
311
D
Tácha Petr
Dexter Cycling
-7 kol
74
53
43
645
P1
Komberec
Hradecký Spinning Klub
-7 kol
54
2
3
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
-7 kol
85
55
3
4
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
-7 kol
81
56
6
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
-7 kol
73
57
44
646
P1
Tondr
V6 - Bike Freaks Holice
-7 kol
58
45
647
P1
Vrbka
Cyklo Atom
-8 kol
59
46
648
P1
Adami
Norco Bicycles CZ
-9 kol
60
4
25
B
Klícha Martin
-9 kol
78
61
47
649
P1
Vtípil
GHOST Team
-9 kol
62
48
650
P1
Suchý
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
-9 kol
63
1
503
E
Král Josef
-10 kol
100
64
49
651
P1
Kalojíros
TEG CYCLING
-10 kol
65
50
652
P1
Mužík
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
-11 kol
66
5
79
B
Šmahel Michal
-11 kol
76
67
51
653
P1
Voňka
Carla.Kupkolo.cz Dvůr Králové n. L.
-11 kol
68
52
654
P1
Zástava
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
-11 kol
69
53
655
P1
Černý
Klub českých cyklistů 1900 Litomyšl
-11 kol
70
54
656
P1
Křoustek
Ferodo Racing
-12 kol
71
55
657
P1
Holman
HOKL CLUB Lužec nad Cidlinou
-12 kol
72
56
658
P1
Dostal
Rafkarna Idea Cycling team
-12 kol
73
7
322
C
Cech Antonin
Stark Cycling Team
-12 kol
72
74
57
659
P1
ptacek
moto+kolo Litvínov
-12 kol
75
58
660
P1
Bečka
Bike Freaks Holice
-12 kol
76
59
661
P1
Holub
Praha
-12 kol
77
60
662
P1
Matoulek
Apache Loko Trutnov
-13 kol
78
61
663
P1
Zeman
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
-13 kol
79
62
664
P1
Bernatek
-13 kol
80
63
665
P1
Michal
Jednorožec
-13 kol
81
64
666
P1
Feist
Jiskra Jaoěř
-13 kol
82
65
667
P1
Kopecký
#Tempaři
-14 kol
83
66
668
P1
Hledík
KC Slavia Praha
-14 kol
84
67
669
P1
Šotola
-14 kol
85
68
670
P1
Albl
TJ Kovo Praha
-14 kol
86
69
671
P1
Dovolil
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
-14 kol
87
70
672
P1
Silovský
Enduro MTB Hořice
-14 kol
88
3
312
D
Vlasák Richard
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
-14 kol
71
89
71
673
P1
Kudláčková
GHOST Team
-15 kol
90
72
674
P1
Vlk
Hostinné
-15 kol
91
73
675
P1
Strnadová
CK Příbram Fany Gastro
-15 kol
92
74
676
P1
Hoško
Hradecký Spinning klub
-15 kol
93
75
677
P1
Malý
-15 kol
94
76
678
P1
Tobolka
-15 kol
95
77
679
P1
Možný
-15 kol
96
78
680
P1
Horník
TJ Sokol Pražské Předměstí
-15 kol
97
79
681
P1
Havlík
-15 kol
98
80
682
P1
Mašín
Praha Sobín
-15 kol
99
81
683
P1
Nejl
Hradecký Spinning klub
-16 kol
100
2
537
E
Fucik Josef
Rohozec Amulet team
-16 kol
90
101
82
684
P1
Dus
-17 kol
102
83
685
P1
Vinšálková
Hradecký Spinning Klub
-17 kol
103
84
686
P1
Hoder
AKCENTA CZ
-18 kol
104
85
687
P1
Malovec
-18 kol