Výsledky - Testování čipů Jedomělice 2020 (24. 05. 2020)

AB + CDJHZ + EFW

79,5 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
600
P1
Novotný Oldřich
CT WEBER
2:07:12,00
37,50
2
2
601
P1
Vojtěch Jonáš
LAWI STARS - GIANT
2:07:13,00
0:00:01,00
37,50
3
3
602
P1
Brňák Jan
TEAM CYKLOTRENER
2:07:16,00
0:00:04,00
37,48
4
4
603
P1
Petr Ondřej
CYCOLOGY
2:07:19,00
0:00:07,00
37,47
5
5
604
P1
Šlajchrt Filip
KOLOKRÁM CZ
2:07:29,00
0:00:17,00
37,42
6
6
605
P1
Wolf Jan
MPM SPORT
2:07:34,00
0:00:22,00
37,39
7
7
606
P1
Hradecký Jaroslav
SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAM
2:07:35,00
0:00:23,00
37,39
8
8
607
P1
Holan Petr
CT WEBER
2:07:45,00
0:00:33,00
37,34
9
9
608
P1
Koblic Radek
CT WEBER
2:08:48,00
0:01:36,00
37,03
10
10
609
P1
Horváth Miroslav
SPARTA PRAHA
2:08:53,00
0:01:41,00
37,01
11
11
610
P1
Edward Davies Joshua
CC LONDON
2:09:10,00
0:01:58,00
36,93
12
12
611
P1
Mitas Lukáš
CT WEBER
2:13:19,00
0:06:07,00
35,78
13
13
612
P1
Šňupárek Václav
TEAM CYKLOTRENER
2:13:20,00
0:06:08,00
35,78
14
14
613
P1
Zikmund Petr
CT WEBER
2:13:22,00
0:06:10,00
35,77
15
15
614
P1
Miller Milan
TAMA KRÁLOVICE
2:13:22,00
0:06:10,00
35,77
16
16
615
P1
Hraběta Miroslav
KCR ROUDNICE
2:13:22,00
0:06:10,00
35,77
17
17
616
P1
Jiřinec Jiří
BIKE INVEST
2:13:23,00
0:06:11,00
35,76
18
18
617
P1
Řenč Tomáš
TRIATLON SLANÝ
2:13:23,00
0:06:11,00
35,76
19
19
618
P1
Rendl Jaroslav
DEXTER CYCLING
2:13:27,00
0:06:15,00
35,74
20
20
619
P1
Vlachovský Michal
DEXTER CYCLING
2:13:29,00
0:06:17,00
35,73
21
21
620
P1
Ackermann Kamil
AXON SPORT TEAM EXTRA
2:13:30,00
0:06:18,00
35,73
22
22
621
P1
Šulc David
DEXTER CYCLING
2:13:30,00
0:06:18,00
35,73
23
23
622
P1
Souček Šimon
KPC PRAHA
2:13:31,00
0:06:19,00
35,73
24
24
623
P1
Novák Vladimír
OFFICE DEPOT
2:13:41,00
0:06:29,00
35,68
25
25
624
P1
Klícha Martin
RAFKARNA IDEA CYCLING TEAM
2:13:48,00
0:06:36,00
35,65
26
26
625
P1
Holovej Jan
SUP MOST
2:13:49,00
0:06:37,00
35,65
27
27
626
P1
Kerpl Lukáš
CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY
2:13:56,00
0:06:44,00
35,61
28
28
627
P1
Belfín Jiří
KOVO BELFÍN CYCLO TEAM
2:13:59,00
0:06:47,00
35,60
29
29
628
P1
Kodras Ondřej
K2 TRAVEL & TIPS
2:14:03,00
0:06:51,00
35,58
30
30
629
P1
Kala Jiří
CK PŘÍBRAM FANY GASTRO
2:14:31,00
0:07:19,00
35,46
31
31
630
P1
Kubík Lukáš
SPORT BERAN
2:22:44,00
0:15:32,00
33,42
32
32
631
P1
Šrain Jiří
DEXTER CYCLING
2:22:44,00
0:15:32,00
33,42
33
33
632
P1
Tajč Jan
TAMA KRÁLOVICE
2:22:44,00
0:15:32,00
33,42
34
34
633
P1
Aisbrych Jiří
SPORTRACES-ISAAC TEAM
2:22:55,00
0:15:43,00
33,38
35
35
634
P1
Dmitriev Andrei
CK VINOHRADSKÉ ŠLAPKY
2:23:11,00
0:15:59,00
33,31
36
36
635
P1
Ježdík Marek
TEAM CYKLOTRENER
2:23:12,00
0:16:00,00
33,31
37
37
636
P1
Milec Jiřincová Jana
2:23:15,00
0:16:03,00
33,30
38
38
637
P1
Rubeš Jaroslav
CYKLOKROS MILOVICE
2:23:16,00
0:16:04,00
33,29
39
39
638
P1
Rašev Eugen
INSTITUT-RAŠEV
2:23:34,00
0:16:22,00
33,22
40
40
639
P1
Matějka Jindřich
DEXTER CYCLING
2:26:51,00
0:19:39,00
32,48
41
41
640
P1
Kněžický Pavel
I-TRENINK.COM
2:27:22,00
0:20:10,00
32,37
42
42
641
P1
Fojt Petr
R2
2:27:41,00
0:20:29,00
32,30
43
43
642
P1
Navrátil Tomáš
KPC PRAHA
2:31:48,00
0:24:36,00
31,42
44
44
643
P1
Kresta Jan
USK UL
2:37:05,00
0:29:53,00
30,37
45
45
644
P1
Glaubauf Aleš
TRIATLON SLANÝ
2:42:42,00
0:35:30,00
29,32
46
46
645
P1
Plánička Jaroslav
KOVO BELFÍN CYCLO TEAM
2:45:18,00
0:38:06,00
28,86
47
47
646
P1
Urbánek Michal
TRIATLON SLANÝ
2:46:20,00
0:39:08,00
28,68
48
48
647
P1
Lukáš Kotrba
2:58:58,00
0:51:46,00
26,65
49
49
648
P1
Krebs Václav
AVZO RANÁ
-1 kolo
50
50
649
P1
Pýcha Zdeněk
TRIATLON SLANÝ
-1 kolo
51
650
P1
Lukeš Pavel
P-9
DNF
52
651
P1
Miluničová Rita
BĚŽCI SLANÝ
DNF
53
652
P1
Wiener Otakar
DNS
54
653
P1
Rydval Michal
AC SPARTA PRAHA C.A.
DNS
55
654
P1
Beránek Milan
DNS