Výsledky - Memoriál Zdeňka Bambáska – časovka jednotlivců (05. 07. 2020)

AB + CDJHZ + EFW

18 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
1
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
LAWI STARS - GIANT
0:24:49,86
43,49
100
2
1
335
D
Bryxi Jan
Stark Cycling Team
0:25:31,62
0:00:41,76
42,31
100
3
2
24
B
Švanda Ondřej
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:25:34,82
0:00:44,96
42,22
90
4
1
302
C
Rydval Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:25:55,41
0:01:05,55
41,66
90
5
1
41
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
0:25:56,37
0:01:06,51
41,64
85
6
3
9
B
Somr Michael
LAWI STARS - GIANT
0:26:05,72
0:01:15,86
41,39
81
7
2
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:26:07,01
0:01:17,15
41,35
85
8
3
344
C
Štefan Jan
0:26:16,78
0:01:26,92
41,10
81
9
4
418
C
Vávra Marek
Dexter Cycling
0:26:44,38
0:01:54,52
40,39
78
10
2
8
A
Thuma Miroslav
0:26:44,86
0:01:55,00
40,38
78
11
4
3
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:26:46,74
0:01:56,88
40,33
76
12
3
53
A
Smejkal Martin
Stark Cycling Team
0:26:51,18
0:02:01,32
40,22
75
13
5
72
B
Cupl Thomas
0:26:55,28
0:02:05,42
40,12
74
14
4
7
A
Maroušek František
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:27:00,39
0:02:10,53
39,99
73
15
5
460
C
Bula Ondřej
0:27:18,04
0:02:28,18
39,56
76
16
6
303
C
Šulc David
Dexter Cycling
0:27:21,38
0:02:31,52
39,48
75
17
7
328
C
Uličný Vladimír
0:27:24,34
0:02:34,48
39,41
74
18
5
59
A
Mašín Roman
0:27:25,18
0:02:35,32
39,39
72
19
6
65
A
Štemberk Jáchym
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:27:26,91
0:02:37,05
39,35
71
20
6
4
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
0:27:29,21
0:02:39,35
39,29
70
21
2
306
D
Prager Karel
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:27:43,53
0:02:53,67
38,95
73
22
8
304
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
0:27:48,65
0:02:58,79
38,83
72
23
3
324
D
Tajč Jan
Tama Královice
0:27:49,50
0:02:59,64
38,81
71
24
4
330
D
Aisbrych Jiří
0:28:03,67
0:03:13,81
38,49
70
25
7
79
B
Šmahel Michal
0:28:03,78
0:03:13,92
38,48
69
26
5
350
D
Šváb Přemysl
0:28:16,00
0:03:26,14
38,21
69
27
8
5
B
Beránek Milan
0:28:17,63
0:03:27,77
38,17
68
28
6
310
D
Vejvoda Josef
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:28:23,65
0:03:33,79
38,04
68
29
1
530
E
Hájek Stanislav
CSK Markus
0:28:25,07
0:03:35,21
38,00
100
30
2
501
E
Burgr Josef
CSK Markus
0:28:27,03
0:03:37,17
37,96
90
31
9
357
C
Šrain Jiří
Dexter Cycling
0:28:29,23
0:03:39,37
37,91
67
32
7
311
D
Tácha Petr
Dexter Cycling
0:28:37,35
0:03:47,49
37,73
66
33
3
503
E
Král Josef
0:28:42,09
0:03:52,23
37,63
85
34
10
315
C
Vlček Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:28:49,35
0:03:59,49
37,47
65
35
9
66
B
Střihavka Dan
0:28:51,13
0:04:01,27
37,43
67
36
11
317
C
Cafourek Václav
Dexter Cycling
0:28:51,55
0:04:01,69
37,42
64
37
12
307
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
0:28:52,99
0:04:03,13
37,39
63
38
4
513
E
Krummer Radoslav
0:28:57,75
0:04:07,89
37,29
81
39
1
522
W
Doležalová Hana
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:29:01,67
0:04:11,81
37,21
78
40
10
12
B
Kerpl Lukáš
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:29:03,00
0:04:13,14
37,18
66
41
5
518
E
Kopta Václav
0:29:05,12
0:04:15,26
37,13
76
42
13
363
C
Schunágel Karel
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
0:29:05,24
0:04:15,38
37,13
62
43
8
375
D
Strnad Ivo
CKKV Praha
0:29:09,37
0:04:19,51
37,04
61
44
11
20
B
Šlechta Boris
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:29:23,76
0:04:33,90
36,74
65
45
14
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
0:29:28,12
0:04:38,26
36,65
60
46
12
10
B
Mašek Petr
0:29:32,43
0:04:42,57
36,56
64
47
15
322
C
Cech Antonin
Stark Cycling Team
0:29:33,14
0:04:43,28
36,55
59
48
13
23
B
Hampl Pavel
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:30:06,96
0:05:17,10
35,86
63
49
9
341
D
Vlk Ladislav
KPC Praha
0:30:30,41
0:05:40,55
35,40
58
50
10
312
D
Vlasák Richard
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
0:30:31,92
0:05:42,06
35,37
57
51
11
331
D
Procházka Aleš
CKKV Praha
0:31:00,26
0:06:10,40
34,83
56
52
16
320
C
Vlček Jiří
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:31:09,13
0:06:19,27
34,67
55
53
17
308
C
Tůma Jiří
0:31:11,93
0:06:22,07
34,62
54
54
12
390
D
Švestka Vladislav
0:31:33,81
0:06:43,95
34,22
53
55
13
362
D
Šimek Pavel
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
0:31:41,04
0:06:51,18
34,09
52
56
18
413
C
Brambora Karel
0:31:58,94
0:07:09,08
33,77
51
57
2
533
W
Borůvková Lenka
Dexter Cycling
0:32:19,83
0:07:29,97
33,40
75
58
6
527
E
Heller Vlastimil
0:32:23,74
0:07:33,88
33,34
74
59
1
504
F
Ježek Antonín
0:32:53,32
0:08:03,46
32,84
73
60
14
378
D
Škrabal Petr
Dexter Cycling
0:32:56,70
0:08:06,84
32,78
50
61
7
510
E
Jaroš Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:33:09,21
0:08:19,35
32,58
72
62
8
509
E
Jirásek Jaroslav
0:33:22,05
0:08:32,19
32,37
71
63
15
325
D
Vild Václav
0:33:39,50
0:08:49,64
32,09
49
64
2
506
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
0:34:19,56
0:09:29,70
31,46
70
65
3
515
F
Koloc Josef
0:34:19,56
0:09:29,70
31,46
70
66
16
319
D
Jermolajev Igor
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:34:45,89
0:09:56,03
31,07
48
67
4
505
F
Holovlaský Ladislav
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
0:35:17,49
0:10:27,63
30,60
68
68
1
536
Z
Thumová Kamila
0:35:58,61
0:11:08,75
30,02
47
69
3
508
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK Markus
0:36:18,87
0:11:29,01
29,74
67
70
9
531
E
Tutsch Jiří
CKKV Praha
0:36:27,74
0:11:37,88
29,62
66
71
14
35
B
Baloun Tomáš
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:46:28,50
0:21:38,64
23,24
62