Výsledky - Memoriál Vladimíra Urbana nejst. (06. 07. 2020)

AB

109 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
70
B
Kollert Michal
2:38:13,61
41,33
100
2
1
41
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
2:38:21,41
0:00:07,80
41,30
90
3
2
53
A
Smejkal Martin
Stark Cycling Team
2:40:29,83
0:02:16,22
40,75
85
4
2
80
B
Cédl Jan
2:40:30,17
0:02:16,56
40,75
81
5
3
6
A
Mirovský Petr
LAWI STARS - GIANT
2:40:30,30
0:02:16,69
40,75
78
6
4
65
A
Štemberk Jáchym
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:40:31,32
0:02:17,71
40,74
76
7
5
8
A
Thuma Miroslav
2:45:45,56
0:07:31,95
39,45
75
8
3
22
B
Vejvar Lukáš
Stark Cycling Team
2:47:24,95
0:09:11,34
39,06
74
9
6
7
A
Maroušek František
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:47:56,30
0:09:42,69
38,94
73
10
4
79
B
Šmahel Michal
2:50:59,28
0:12:45,67
38,25
72
11
5
12
B
Kerpl Lukáš
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:53:25,86
0:15:12,25
37,71
71
12
6
4
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
2:53:26,28
0:15:12,67
37,71
70
13
7
5
B
Beránek Milan
2:53:26,61
0:15:13,00
37,71
69
14
8
72
B
Cupl Thomas
2:55:19,52
0:17:05,91
37,30
68
15
9
3
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:57:32,70
0:19:19,09
36,84
67
7
30
A
Novotný Oldřich
DNF
8
59
A
Mašín Roman
DNF

CDJHZ

91 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
335
D
Bryxi Jan
Stark Cycling Team
2:17:11,79
39,80
100
2
1
328
C
Uličný Vladimír
2:18:10,44
0:00:58,65
39,52
90
3
2
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:18:11,61
0:00:59,82
39,51
85
4
3
346
C
Hraběta Miroslav
2:18:11,64
0:00:59,85
39,51
81
5
2
324
D
Tajč Jan
Tama Královice
2:18:11,66
0:00:59,87
39,51
78
6
4
459
C
Jonášek Jan
2:18:12,04
0:01:00,25
39,51
76
7
5
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
2:18:12,81
0:01:01,02
39,50
75
8
6
302
C
Rydval Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:18:12,82
0:01:01,03
39,50
74
9
1
332
Z
Milec Jiřincová Jana
2:18:12,85
0:01:01,06
39,50
73
10
3
366
D
Tarasyuk Igor
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:18:13,84
0:01:02,05
39,50
72
11
4
330
D
Aisbrych Jiří
2:18:13,84
0:01:02,05
39,50
71
12
5
306
D
Prager Karel
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:18:13,93
0:01:02,14
39,50
70
13
7
307
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
2:18:14,13
0:01:02,34
39,50
69
14
6
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:20:23,72
0:03:11,93
38,89
68
15
7
311
D
Tácha Petr
Dexter Cycling
2:28:56,61
0:11:44,82
36,66
67
16
8
350
D
Šváb Přemysl
2:28:57,04
0:11:45,25
36,66
66
17
8
322
C
Čech Antonín
Stark Cycling Team
2:28:58,17
0:11:46,38
36,65
65
18
9
351
D
Liška Pavel
CKKV Praha
2:28:58,18
0:11:46,39
36,65
64
19
9
320
C
Vlček Jiří
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:29:00,66
0:11:48,87
36,64
63
20
10
312
D
Vlasák Richard
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
2:35:22,34
0:18:10,55
35,14
62
21
11
362
D
Šimek Pavel
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
2:42:59,49
0:25:47,70
33,50
61
22
12
378
D
Škrabal Petr
Dexter Cycling
2:43:05,23
0:25:53,44
33,48
60
23
13
367
D
Wood Ian
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:43:42,23
0:26:30,44
33,35
59
24
14
331
D
Procházka Aleš
CKKV Praha
2:46:01,29
0:28:49,50
32,89
58
25
15
412
D
Polan Luboš
CKKV Praha
2:55:25,89
0:38:14,10
31,12
57
26
10
413
C
Brambora Karel
2:56:26,91
0:39:15,12
30,94
56

EFW

91 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
513
E
Krummer Radoslav
1:42:53,56
53,07
100
2
1
522
W
Doležalová Hana
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:42:58,87
0:00:05,31
53,02
90
3
2
503
E
Král Josef
1:47:07,88
0:04:14,32
50,97
85
4
2
533
W
Borůvková Lenka
Dexter Cycling
1:49:40,13
0:06:46,57
49,79
81
5
3
527
E
Heller Vlastimil
1:54:56,98
0:12:03,42
47,50
78
6
4
537
E
Fucik Josef
Rohozec Amulet team
1:55:01,48
0:12:07,92
47,47
76
7
3
508
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK Markus
2:08:39,79
0:25:46,23
42,44
75
8
1
504
F
Ježek Antonín
3:32:20,00
1:49:26,44
25,71
74
9
2
506
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
3:32:21,00
1:49:27,44
25,71
73
10
3
515
F
Koloc Josef
3:34:15,00
1:51:21,44
25,48
72
11
4
505
F
Holovlaský Ladislav
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
3:35:08,00
1:52:14,44
25,38
71