Výsledky - Poslední šlápnutí (27. 09. 2020)

AB

66 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
6
A
Mirovský Petr
LAWI STARS - GIANT
1:38:58,00
40,01
120
2
1
80
B
Cédl Jan
1:38:58,00
40,01
110
3
2
1
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
LAWI STARS - GIANT
1:38:58,00
40,01
105
4
3
72
B
Cupl Thomas
1:42:57,00
0:03:59,00
38,47
101
5
4
46
B
Vlachovský Michal
Kolofix
1:42:59,00
0:04:01,00
38,45
98
6
5
3
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:43:06,00
0:04:08,00
38,41
96
7
6
4
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
1:47:02,00
0:08:04,00
37,00
95
8
7
18
B
Procházka Radek
1:47:05,00
0:08:07,00
36,98
94
9
8
12
B
Kerpl Lukáš
CK Vinohradské šlapky
1:49:38,00
0:10:40,00
36,12
93
10
9
39
B
Dmitriev Andrei
CK Vinohradské šlapky
1:49:38,00
0:10:40,00
36,12
92
11
10
5
B
Beránek Milan
1:56:22,00
0:17:24,00
34,03
91

CDJHZ

44 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
459
C
Jonášek Jan
1:10:29,00
37,46
120
2
2
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:10:29,00
37,46
110
3
1
324
D
Tajč Jan
Tama Královice
1:10:29,00
37,46
105
4
3
456
C
Dvořáček Martin
1:10:29,00
37,46
101
5
4
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
1:10:29,00
37,46
98
6
5
461
C
Beneš Petr
1:10:29,00
37,46
96
7
6
304
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
1:10:29,00
37,46
95
8
2
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
CK Vinohradské šlapky
1:10:29,00
37,46
94
9
3
310
D
Vejvoda Josef
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:10:31,00
0:00:02,00
37,44
93
10
7
414
C
Stepanov Alexey
Veeam
1:10:31,00
0:00:02,00
37,44
92
11
8
347
C
Sýkora Robert
CK Vinohradské šlapky
1:10:37,00
0:00:08,00
37,38
91
12
9
463
C
Šuranyi Martin
CFC Kladno
1:10:57,00
0:00:28,00
37,21
90
13
4
380
D
Stark Michal
Stark Cycling Team
1:11:36,00
0:01:07,00
36,87
89
14
10
413
C
Brambora Karel
1:11:37,00
0:01:08,00
36,86
88
15
11
322
C
Čech Antonín
Stark Cycling Team
1:11:39,00
0:01:10,00
36,85
87
16
5
312
D
Vlasák Richard
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
1:11:40,00
0:01:11,00
36,84
86
17
12
334
C
Rubeš Jaroslav
1:11:41,00
0:01:12,00
36,83
85
18
6
331
D
Procházka Aleš
CKKV Praha
1:11:46,00
0:01:17,00
36,79
84
19
13
307
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
1:16:01,00
0:05:32,00
34,73
83
20
14
320
C
Vlček Jiří
CK Vinohradské šlapky
1:19:17,00
0:08:48,00
33,30
82
21
15
399
C
Šrejma Marek
1:19:17,00
0:08:48,00
33,30
81
22
7
319
D
Jermolajev Igor
CK Vinohradské šlapky
1:21:29,00
0:11:00,00
32,40
80

EFW

22 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
532
E
Rašev Eugen
0:35:47,00
36,89
120
2
2
503
E
Král Josef
0:35:47,00
36,89
110
3
1
522
W
Doležalová Hana
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:35:48,00
0:00:01,00
36,87
105
4
1
506
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
0:38:43,00
0:02:56,00
34,09
101
5
2
504
F
Ježek Antonín
0:38:45,00
0:02:58,00
34,06
98
6
3
537
E
Fucik Josef
Rohozec Amulet team
0:39:57,00
0:04:10,00
33,04
96
7
4
510
E
Jaroš Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:40:23,00
0:04:36,00
32,69
95
8
2
508
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK Markus
0:41:25,00
0:05:38,00
31,87
94
9
3
534
W
Hochmanová Pavla
0:41:25,00
0:05:38,00
31,87
93
10
3
520
F
Šrejma Jiří
0:41:27,00
0:05:40,00
31,85
92
11
4
515
F
Koloc Josef
0:41:38,00
0:05:51,00
31,71
91