Výsledky - Kolem Posázaví (16. 08. 2020)

AB

93,2 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
1
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
LAWI STARS - GIANT
2:42:12,00
34,48
100
2
2
17
B
Kubíček Michal
Bitters Superior CYKLOLIVE
2:43:51,00
0:01:39,00
34,13
90
3
3
9
B
Somr Michael
LAWI STARS - GIANT
2:45:52,00
0:03:40,00
33,71
85
4
1
77
A
Slanař Josef
2:45:54,00
0:03:42,00
33,71
81
5
2
6
A
Mirovský Petr
LAWI STARS - GIANT
2:45:54,00
0:03:42,00
33,71
78
6
4
22
B
Vejvar Lukáš
Stark Cycling Team
2:46:02,00
0:03:50,00
33,68
76
7
5
46
B
Vlachovský Michal
Kolofix
2:46:49,00
0:04:37,00
33,52
75
8
3
7
A
Maroušek František
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:47:11,00
0:04:59,00
33,45
74
9
6
2
B
Černý Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:48:52,00
0:06:40,00
33,11
73
10
4
61
A
Goj Radim
2:49:03,00
0:06:51,00
33,08
72
11
5
65
A
Štemberk Jáchym
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:49:25,00
0:07:13,00
33,01
71
12
7
58
B
Janovský Petr
2:52:45,00
0:10:33,00
32,37
70
13
8
4
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
2:54:35,00
0:12:23,00
32,03
69
14
9
39
B
Dmitriev Andrei
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:55:42,00
0:13:30,00
31,83
68
15
10
3
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:56:20,00
0:14:08,00
31,71
67
16
11
72
B
Cupl Thomas
2:57:01,00
0:14:49,00
31,59
66
17
12
79
B
Šmahel Michal
2:57:16,00
0:15:04,00
31,55
65
18
13
12
B
Kerpl Lukáš
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:58:22,00
0:16:10,00
31,35
64
19
14
15
B
Husák Tomáš
Stark Cycling Team
3:02:40,00
0:20:28,00
30,61
63
20
6
68
A
Sapozhnikov Kirill
Veeam
3:09:39,00
0:27:27,00
29,49
62
21
7
74
A
Tesař Martin
3:14:25,00
0:32:13,00
28,76
61
22
15
20
B
Šlechta Boris
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:40:49,00
0:58:37,00
25,32
60
23
16
63
B
Insausti Javier
3:55:42,00
1:13:30,00
23,73
59
17
5
B
Beránek Milan
DNS

CDJHZ

93,2 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
328
C
Uličný Vladimír
2:45:34,00
33,77
100
2
2
346
C
Hraběta Miroslav
2:46:10,00
0:00:36,00
33,65
90
3
3
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:46:11,00
0:00:37,00
33,65
85
4
1
310
D
Vejvoda Josef
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:48:34,00
0:03:00,00
33,17
81
5
4
304
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
2:48:38,00
0:03:04,00
33,16
78
6
5
302
C
Rydval Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:57:08,00
0:11:34,00
31,57
76
7
6
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
3:02:58,00
0:17:24,00
30,56
75
8
7
307
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
3:03:02,00
0:17:28,00
30,55
74
9
8
317
C
Cafourek Václav
Dexter Cycling
3:03:04,00
0:17:30,00
30,55
73
10
2
306
D
Prager Karel
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:03:15,00
0:17:41,00
30,52
72
11
9
347
C
Sýkora Robert
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:03:31,00
0:17:57,00
30,47
71
12
10
459
C
Jonášek Jan
3:06:36,00
0:21:02,00
29,97
70
13
3
397
D
Švihálek Tomáš
3:06:52,00
0:21:18,00
29,93
69
14
11
352
C
Kubíček Zdeněk
Bitters Superior CYKLOLIVE
3:07:33,00
0:21:59,00
29,82
68
15
12
414
C
Stepanov Alexey
Veeam
3:14:44,00
0:29:10,00
28,72
67
16
13
364
C
Zimmel Václav
Dexter Cycling
3:17:05,00
0:31:31,00
28,37
66
17
14
377
C
Skála Radim
3:17:53,00
0:32:19,00
28,26
65
18
15
461
C
Beneš Petr
3:18:39,00
0:33:05,00
28,15
64
19
16
322
C
Cech Antonin
Stark Cycling Team
3:18:44,00
0:33:10,00
28,14
63
20
17
399
C
Šrejma Marek
3:20:31,00
0:34:57,00
27,89
62
21
18
463
C
Šuranyi Martin
CFC Kladno
3:20:35,00
0:35:01,00
27,88
61
22
4
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:21:11,00
0:35:37,00
27,80
60
23
5
312
D
Vlasák Richard
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
3:26:58,00
0:41:24,00
27,02
59
24
6
351
D
Liška Pavel
CKKV Praha
3:28:06,00
0:42:32,00
26,87
58
25
7
412
D
Polan Luboš
CKKV Praha
3:32:20,00
0:46:46,00
26,34
57
26
8
362
D
Šimek Pavel
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
3:39:22,00
0:53:48,00
25,49
56
27
19
413
C
Brambora Karel
3:44:17,00
0:58:43,00
24,93
55
28
9
331
D
Procházka Aleš
CKKV Praha
3:46:10,00
1:00:36,00
24,73
54
29
10
367
D
Wood Ian Peter
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
3:53:11,00
1:07:37,00
23,98
53
30
11
319
D
Jermolajev Igor
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:58:23,00
1:12:49,00
23,46
52
12
380
D
Stark Michal
Stark Cycling Team
DNF
20
374
C
Kokoška Pavel
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
DNF
21
303
C
Šulc David
Dexter Cycling
DNS

EFW

65,3 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
530
E
Hájek Stanislav
CSK Markus
2:07:17,00
30,78
100
2
2
503
E
Král Josef
2:13:39,00
0:06:22,00
29,32
90
3
3
537
E
Fucik Josef
Rohozec Amulet team
2:21:08,00
0:13:51,00
27,76
85
4
1
506
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
2:28:16,00
0:20:59,00
26,43
81
5
4
510
E
Jaroš Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:32:20,00
0:25:03,00
25,72
78
6
2
504
F
Ježek Antonín
2:32:36,00
0:25:19,00
25,67
76
7
5
527
E
Heller Vlastimil
2:37:51,00
0:30:34,00
24,82
75
8
3
520
F
Šrejma Jiří
2:40:18,00
0:33:01,00
24,44
74
9
6
509
E
Jirásek Jaroslav
2:44:11,00
0:36:54,00
23,86
73
10
1
538
W
Hellerová Lenka
2:44:19,00
0:37:02,00
23,84
72
11
4
515
F
Koloc Josef
3:00:28,00
0:53:11,00
21,71
71
12
2
508
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK Markus
3:08:35,00
1:01:18,00
20,78
70
13
5
505
F
Holovlaský Ladislav
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
3:31:37,00
1:24:20,00
18,51
69
3
534
W
Hochmanová Pavla
DNS