Výsledky - MR SAC Časovka NAHOŘANY 2020 (18. 07. 2020)

AB + CDJHZ + EFW

18 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
1
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
LAWI STARS - GIANT
0:30:00,00
36,00
120
2
1
462
C
Černý Karel
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:30:10,00
0:00:10,00
35,80
120
3
1
30
A
Novotný Oldřich
0:30:42,00
0:00:42,00
35,18
110
4
1
335
D
Bryxi Jan
Stark Cycling Team
0:31:55,00
0:01:55,00
33,84
110
5
2
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:32:23,00
0:02:23,00
33,35
105
6
2
40
B
Malík Tomáš
0:32:25,00
0:02:25,00
33,32
105
7
3
2
B
Černý Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:32:26,00
0:02:26,00
33,30
101
8
3
302
C
Rydval Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:32:28,00
0:02:28,00
33,26
101
9
4
4
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
0:32:29,00
0:02:29,00
33,25
98
10
5
3
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:32:49,00
0:02:49,00
32,91
96
11
2
354
D
Mullen Michael
0:32:54,00
0:02:54,00
32,83
98
12
3
310
D
Vejvoda Josef
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:32:56,00
0:02:56,00
32,79
96
13
4
303
C
Šulc David
Dexter Cycling
0:33:08,00
0:03:08,00
32,60
95
14
6
25
B
Klícha Martin
0:33:12,00
0:03:12,00
32,53
95
15
5
304
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
0:33:20,00
0:03:20,00
32,40
94
16
4
333
D
Tůma Roman
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:33:25,00
0:03:25,00
32,32
93
17
7
46
B
Vlachovský Michal
Kolofix
0:33:25,00
0:03:25,00
32,32
94
18
6
418
C
Vávra Marek
Dexter Cycling
0:33:35,00
0:03:35,00
32,16
92
19
8
72
B
Cupl Thomas
0:34:22,00
0:04:22,00
31,43
93
20
5
306
D
Prager Karel
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:34:24,00
0:04:24,00
31,40
91
21
9
66
B
Střihavka Dan
0:34:52,00
0:04:52,00
30,98
92
22
1
332
Z
Milec Jiřincová Jana
0:35:04,00
0:05:04,00
30,80
90
23
10
79
B
Šmahel Michal
0:35:05,00
0:05:05,00
30,78
91
24
1
513
E
Krummer Radoslav
0:35:12,00
0:05:12,00
30,68
120
25
7
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
0:35:22,00
0:05:22,00
30,54
89
26
2
514
E
Holas Jiří
0:36:06,00
0:06:06,00
29,92
110
27
1
522
W
Doležalová Hana
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:36:08,00
0:06:08,00
29,89
105
28
8
307
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
0:36:14,00
0:06:14,00
29,81
88
29
3
530
E
Hájek Stanislav
CSK Markus
0:36:57,00
0:06:57,00
29,23
101
30
4
501
E
Burgr Josef
CSK Markus
0:36:59,00
0:06:59,00
29,20
98
31
5
503
E
Král Josef
0:37:15,00
0:07:15,00
28,99
96
32
6
518
E
Kopta Václav
0:38:16,00
0:08:16,00
28,22
95
33
9
363
C
Schunágel Karel
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
0:38:50,00
0:08:50,00
27,81
87
34
2
327
Z
Boháčová Zuzana
0:39:03,00
0:09:03,00
27,66
86
35
6
312
D
Vlasák Richard
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
0:39:14,00
0:09:14,00
27,53
85
36
7
375
D
Strnad Ivo
CKKV Praha
0:40:43,00
0:10:43,00
26,52
84
37
2
533
W
Borůvková Lenka
Dexter Cycling
0:41:16,00
0:11:16,00
26,17
94
38
1
504
F
Ježek Antonín
0:41:25,00
0:11:25,00
26,08
93
39
7
537
E
Fucik Josef
Rohozec Amulet team
0:41:53,00
0:11:53,00
25,79
92
40
2
506
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
0:42:53,00
0:12:53,00
25,18
91
41
8
527
E
Heller Vlastimil
0:43:10,00
0:13:10,00
25,02
90
42
8
325
D
Vild Václav
0:44:32,00
0:14:32,00
24,25
83
43
3
538
W
Hellerová Lenka
0:45:31,00
0:15:31,00
23,73
89
44
3
515
F
Koloc Josef
0:45:52,00
0:15:52,00
23,55
88
45
9
509
E
Jirásek Jaroslav
0:46:26,00
0:16:26,00
23,26
87
46
10
531
E
Tutsch Jiří
CKKV Praha
0:49:19,00
0:19:19,00
21,90
86
47
11
35
B
Baloun Tomáš
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:57:00,00
0:27:00,00
18,95
90