Výsledky - Král vrchařů - Hostivice (21. 06. 2020)

AB

Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
15
1
1
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
LAWI STARS - GIANT
0:42:04,00
100
16
2
9
B
Somr Michael
LAWI STARS - GIANT
0:43:39,00
0:01:35,00
90
19
1
6
A
Mirovský Petr
LAWI STARS - GIANT
0:44:04,00
0:02:00,00
85
20
3
4
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
0:44:20,00
0:02:16,00
81
24
2
61
A
Goj Radim
0:45:43,00
0:03:39,00
78
25
4
3
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:46:02,00
0:03:58,00
76
26
5
2
B
Černý Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:46:05,00
0:04:01,00
75
27
3
75
A
Souček Šimon
KPC Praha
0:47:16,00
0:05:12,00
74
29
4
7
A
Maroušek František
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:47:49,00
0:05:45,00
73
30
5
59
A
Mašín Roman
0:48:22,00
0:06:18,00
72
31
6
39
B
Dmitriev Andrei
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:48:26,00
0:06:22,00
71
32
7
5
B
Beránek Milan
0:48:30,00
0:06:26,00
70
38
8
63
B
Insausti Javier
0:52:22,00
0:10:18,00
69

CDJHZ

Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
17
1
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:44:02,00
100
18
2
302
C
Rydval Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:44:02,00
100
21
3
328
C
Uličný Vladimír
0:44:25,00
0:00:23,00
85
22
4
303
C
Šulc David
Dexter Cycling
0:44:41,00
0:00:39,00
81
23
1
310
D
Vejvoda Josef
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:45:10,00
0:01:08,00
78
28
5
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
0:47:26,00
0:03:24,00
76
33
2
354
D
Mullen Michael
0:48:55,00
0:04:53,00
75
34
6
317
C
Cafourek Václav
Dexter Cycling
0:49:03,00
0:05:01,00
74
35
7
307
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
0:50:01,00
0:05:59,00
73
36
3
312
D
Vlasák Richard
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
0:51:39,00
0:07:37,00
72
37
8
399
C
Šrejma Marek
0:52:05,00
0:08:03,00
71
39
4
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:53:30,00
0:09:28,00
70
40
5
351
D
Liška Pavel
CKKV Praha
0:54:00,00
0:09:58,00
69
41
6
341
D
Vlk Ladislav
KPC Praha
0:54:14,00
0:10:12,00
68
42
7
378
D
Škrabal Petr
Dexter Cycling
1:00:07,00
0:16:05,00
67
44
8
325
D
Vild Václav
1:02:04,00
0:18:02,00
66
46
9
319
D
Jermolajev Igor
CK Vinohradské šlapky
1:05:16,00
0:21:14,00
65
47
1
536
Z
Thumová Kamila
1:13:19,00
0:29:17,00
64

EFW

Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
522
W
Doležalová Hana
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:24:29,00
100
3
1
503
E
Král Josef
0:26:44,00
0:02:15,00
90
4
2
510
E
Jaroš Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:28:13,00
0:03:44,00
85
5
1
504
F
Ježek Antonín
0:28:52,00
0:04:23,00
81
6
2
506
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
0:28:57,00
0:04:28,00
78
8
3
527
E
Heller Vlastimil
0:29:16,00
0:04:47,00
76
9
4
537
E
Fucik Josef
Rohozec Amulet team
0:29:58,00
0:05:29,00
75
10
3
520
F
Šrejma Jiří
0:31:10,00
0:06:41,00
74
11
5
509
E
Jirásek Jaroslav
0:31:40,00
0:07:11,00
73
13
4
505
F
Holovlaský Ladislav
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
0:33:37,00
0:09:08,00
72
14
2
508
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK Markus
0:34:18,00
0:09:49,00
71