Výsledky - První šlápnutí (po COVID19) - 14. ročník (06. 06. 2020)

AB

66 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
30
A
Novotný Oldřich
1:31:26,00
43,31
100
2
1
70
B
Kollert Michal
1:31:26,00
43,31
90
3
2
55
B
Stránský Vojtěch
Dexter Cycling
1:31:27,00
0:00:01,00
43,30
85
4
2
77
A
Slanař Josef
1:31:27,00
0:00:01,00
43,30
81
5
3
46
B
Vlachovský Michal
Kolofix
1:31:28,00
0:00:02,00
43,29
78
6
4
11
B
Novák Vít
CFC Kladno
1:31:28,00
0:00:02,00
43,29
76
7
3
59
A
Mašín Roman
1:31:28,00
0:00:02,00
43,29
75
8
4
41
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
1:31:29,00
0:00:03,00
43,29
74
9
5
1
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
LAWI STARS - GIANT
1:31:29,00
0:00:03,00
43,29
73
10
6
22
B
Vejvar Lukáš
Stark Cycling Team
1:31:30,00
0:00:04,00
43,28
72
11
7
38
B
Zháňal Pavel
1:31:30,00
0:00:04,00
43,28
71
12
8
9
B
Somr Michael
LAWI STARS - GIANT
1:31:31,00
0:00:05,00
43,27
70
13
9
2
B
Černý Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:31:33,00
0:00:07,00
43,26
69
14
10
72
B
Cupl Thomas
1:32:11,00
0:00:45,00
42,96
68
15
5
8
A
Thuma Miroslav
1:32:15,00
0:00:49,00
42,93
67
16
11
25
B
Klícha Martin
1:32:17,00
0:00:51,00
42,91
66
17
12
3
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:40:00,00
0:08:34,00
39,60
65
18
13
18
B
Procházka Radek
1:40:17,00
0:08:51,00
39,49
64
19
14
4
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
1:40:18,00
0:08:52,00
39,48
63
20
15
39
B
Dmitriev Andrei
CK Vinohradské šlapky
1:40:19,00
0:08:53,00
39,47
62
21
16
66
B
Střihavka Dan
1:40:20,00
0:08:54,00
39,47
61
22
17
5
B
Beránek Milan
1:40:30,00
0:09:04,00
39,40
60
23
18
79
B
Šmahel Michal
1:40:32,00
0:09:06,00
39,39
59
24
6
68
A
Sapozhnikov Kirill
Veeam
1:41:00,00
0:09:34,00
39,21
58
25
19
67
B
Rybakov Dmitry
Veeam
1:42:00,00
0:10:34,00
38,82
57
26
20
76
B
Lukáš Kotrba
1:43:00,00
0:11:34,00
38,45
56
7
7
A
Maroušek František
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
DNF

CDJHZ

44 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
456
C
Dvořáček Martin
1:03:44,00
41,42
100
2
2
346
C
Hraběta Miroslav
1:03:44,00
41,42
90
3
1
324
D
Tajč Jan
Tama Královice
1:03:44,00
41,42
85
4
3
328
C
Uličný Vladimír
1:03:44,00
41,42
81
5
4
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
1:03:44,00
41,42
78
6
2
350
D
Šváb Přemysl
1:03:44,00
41,42
76
7
5
302
C
Rydval Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:03:44,00
41,42
75
8
6
303
C
Šulc David
Dexter Cycling
1:03:45,00
0:00:01,00
41,41
74
9
7
304
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
1:03:45,00
0:00:01,00
41,41
73
10
8
459
C
Jonášek Jan
1:03:46,00
0:00:02,00
41,40
72
11
3
330
D
Aisbrych Jiří
1:03:46,00
0:00:02,00
41,40
71
12
4
311
D
Tácha Petr
Dexter Cycling
1:03:47,00
0:00:03,00
41,39
70
13
5
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
CK Vinohradské šlapky
1:03:47,00
0:00:03,00
41,39
69
14
1
332
Z
Milec Jiřincová Jana
1:03:47,00
0:00:03,00
41,39
68
15
9
307
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
1:03:48,00
0:00:04,00
41,38
67
16
6
397
D
Švihálek Tomáš
1:03:48,00
0:00:04,00
41,38
66
17
10
357
C
Šrain Jiří
Dexter Cycling
1:03:48,00
0:00:04,00
41,38
65
18
11
322
C
Čech Antonín
Stark Cycling Team
1:03:50,00
0:00:06,00
41,36
64
19
7
312
D
Vlasák Richard
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
1:03:51,00
0:00:07,00
41,35
63
20
12
400
C
Kadleček František
1:03:52,00
0:00:08,00
41,34
62
21
8
351
D
Liška Pavel
CKKV Praha
1:03:53,00
0:00:09,00
41,33
61
22
13
347
C
Sýkora Robert
CK Vinohradské šlapky
1:03:57,00
0:00:13,00
41,28
60
23
14
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:06:50,00
0:03:06,00
39,50
59
24
15
414
C
Stepanov Alexey
Veeam
1:08:01,00
0:04:17,00
38,81
58
25
16
334
C
Rubeš Jaroslav
1:08:12,00
0:04:28,00
38,71
57
26
9
331
D
Procházka Aleš
CKKV Praha
1:10:46,00
0:07:02,00
37,31
56
27
10
310
D
Vejvoda Josef
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:11:15,00
0:07:31,00
37,05
55
28
11
378
D
Škrabal Petr
Dexter Cycling
1:11:25,00
0:07:41,00
36,97
54
29
12
367
D
Wood Ian
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:11:26,00
0:07:42,00
36,96
53
30
13
404
D
Mencl Pavel
1:11:28,00
0:07:44,00
36,94
52
31
14
384
D
Dubitzký Pavel
1:12:31,00
0:08:47,00
36,41
51
17
413
C
Brambora Karel
DNF

EFW

22 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
532
E
Rašev Eugen
0:36:01,00
36,65
100
2
2
503
E
Král Josef
0:36:01,00
36,65
90
3
1
533
W
Borůvková Lenka
Dexter Cycling
0:36:04,00
0:00:03,00
36,60
85
4
1
504
F
Ježek Antonín
0:36:05,00
0:00:04,00
36,58
81
5
2
522
W
Doležalová Hana
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:36:05,00
0:00:04,00
36,58
78
6
3
510
E
Jaroš Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:36:06,00
0:00:05,00
36,57
76
7
4
527
E
Heller Vlastimil
0:36:06,00
0:00:05,00
36,57
75
8
5
513
E
Krummer Radoslav
0:36:21,00
0:00:20,00
36,31
74
9
2
506
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
0:38:01,00
0:02:00,00
34,72
73
10
3
515
F
Koloc Josef
0:39:42,00
0:03:41,00
33,25
72
11
3
508
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK Markus
0:39:43,00
0:03:42,00
33,24
71
12
4
520
F
Šrejma Jiří
0:39:43,00
0:03:42,00
33,24
70
13
6
509
E
Jirásek Jaroslav
0:42:22,00
0:06:21,00
31,16
69
14
5
505
F
Holovlaský Ladislav
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
0:42:53,00
0:06:52,00
30,78
68