Výsledky - O kolo Úštěku (23. 08. 2020)

AB

108 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
1
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
LAWI STARS - GIANT
2:37:21,00
41,18
100
2
1
6
A
Mirovský Petr
LAWI STARS - GIANT
2:38:59,00
0:01:38,00
40,76
90
3
2
41
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
2:39:10,00
0:01:49,00
40,71
85
4
2
17
B
Kubíček Michal
Bitters Superior CYKLOLIVE
2:40:35,00
0:03:14,00
40,35
81
5
3
9
B
Somr Michael
LAWI STARS - GIANT
2:42:00,00
0:04:39,00
40,00
78
6
4
22
B
Vejvar Lukáš
Stark Cycling Team
2:43:15,00
0:05:54,00
39,69
76
7
5
4
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
2:49:11,00
0:11:50,00
38,30
75
8
3
65
A
Štemberk Jáchym
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:49:44,00
0:12:23,00
38,18
74
9
6
15
B
Husák Tomáš
Stark Cycling Team
2:50:08,00
0:12:47,00
38,09
73
10
7
3
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:52:02,00
0:14:41,00
37,67
72
11
8
72
B
Cupl Thomas
2:52:03,00
0:14:42,00
37,66
71
12
9
12
B
Kerpl Lukáš
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:56:01,00
0:18:40,00
36,81
70
13
10
5
B
Beránek Milan
2:59:01,00
0:21:40,00
36,20
69

CDJHZ

108 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
328
C
Uličný Vladimír
2:38:45,00
40,82
100
2
2
346
C
Hraběta Miroslav
2:40:17,00
0:01:32,00
40,43
90
3
3
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:40:18,00
0:01:33,00
40,42
85
4
4
304
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
2:40:20,00
0:01:35,00
40,42
81
5
5
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
2:50:07,00
0:11:22,00
38,09
78
6
1
330
D
Aisbrych Jiří
2:55:23,00
0:16:38,00
36,95
76
7
6
347
C
Sýkora Robert
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:55:35,00
0:16:50,00
36,91
75
8
7
317
C
Cafourek Václav
Dexter Cycling
2:55:55,00
0:17:10,00
36,84
74
9
8
307
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
2:56:16,00
0:17:31,00
36,76
73
10
9
459
C
Jonášek Jan
2:57:36,00
0:18:51,00
36,49
72
11
2
306
D
Prager Karel
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:00:08,00
0:21:23,00
35,97
71
12
10
315
C
Vlček Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:06:07,00
0:27:22,00
34,82
70
13
3
311
D
Tácha Petr
Dexter Cycling
3:17:08,00
0:38:23,00
32,87
69
14
4
351
D
Liška Pavel
CKKV Praha
3:17:46,00
0:39:01,00
32,77
68
15
5
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:17:49,00
0:39:04,00
32,76
67
16
11
322
C
Čech Antonín
Stark Cycling Team
3:18:50,00
0:40:05,00
32,59
66
17
12
461
C
Beneš Petr
3:21:43,00
0:42:58,00
32,12
65
18
13
352
C
Kubíček Zdeněk
Bitters Superior CYKLOLIVE
3:23:55,00
0:45:10,00
31,78
64
19
14
320
C
Vlček Jiří
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:29:12,00
0:50:27,00
30,98
63
20
6
412
D
Polan Luboš
CKKV Praha
3:35:01,00
0:56:16,00
30,14
62
21
7
362
D
Šimek Pavel
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
3:36:57,00
0:58:12,00
29,87
61
22
8
325
D
Vild Václav
3:49:29,00
1:10:44,00
28,24
60
23
15
414
C
Stepanov Alexey
Veeam
3:49:46,00
1:11:01,00
28,20
59
24
1
332
Z
Milec Jiřincová Jana
4:27:56,00
1:49:11,00
24,19
58

EFW

108 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
503
E
Král Josef
3:17:01,00
32,89
100
2
2
513
E
Krummer Radoslav
3:18:50,00
0:01:49,00
32,59
90
3
3
537
E
Fucik Josef
Rohozec Amulet team
3:39:41,00
0:22:40,00
29,50
85
4
1
504
F
Ježek Antonín
3:43:55,00
0:26:54,00
28,94
81
5
4
527
E
Heller Vlastimil
3:43:55,00
0:26:54,00
28,94
78
6
2
506
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
3:43:57,00
0:26:56,00
28,94
76
7
1
522
W
Doležalová Hana
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
4:30:03,00
1:13:02,00
24,00
75
8
2
508
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK Markus
5:05:07,00
1:48:06,00
21,24
74