Výsledky - Klikovy vrchy (20. 09. 2020)

Úplné výsledky včetně příchozích naleznete na webu CFC Kladno

AB

68 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
70
B
Kollert Michal
1:49:47,00
37,16
100
2
2
1
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
LAWI STARS - GIANT
1:50:35,00
0:00:48,00
36,90
90
3
1
41
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
1:51:32,00
0:01:45,00
36,58
85
4
2
6
A
Mirovský Petr
LAWI STARS - GIANT
1:53:18,00
0:03:31,00
36,01
81
5
3
17
B
Kubíček Michal
Bitters Superior CYKLOLIVE
1:53:41,00
0:03:54,00
35,89
78
6
4
2
B
Černý Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:54:21,00
0:04:34,00
35,68
76
7
3
7
A
Maroušek František
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:54:52,00
0:05:05,00
35,52
75
8
4
61
A
Goj Radim
1:54:57,00
0:05:10,00
35,49
74
9
5
46
B
Vlachovský Michal
Kolofix
1:55:16,00
0:05:29,00
35,40
73
10
6
11
B
Novák Vít
CFC Kladno
1:59:09,00
0:09:22,00
34,24
72
11
7
4
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
1:59:10,00
0:09:23,00
34,24
71
12
8
15
B
Husák Tomáš
Stark Cycling Team
1:59:16,00
0:09:29,00
34,21
70
13
9
39
B
Dmitriev Andrei
CK Vinohradské šlapky
1:59:20,00
0:09:33,00
34,19
69
14
5
53
A
Smejkal Martin
Stark Cycling Team
2:01:24,00
0:11:37,00
33,61
68
15
10
25
B
Klícha Martin
2:02:19,00
0:12:32,00
33,36
67
16
11
5
B
Beránek Milan
2:03:45,00
0:13:58,00
32,97
66
17
12
12
B
Kerpl Lukáš
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:05:28,00
0:15:41,00
32,52
65
18
13
72
B
Cupl Thomas
2:05:28,00
0:15:41,00
32,52
64
14
22
B
Vejvar Lukáš
Stark Cycling Team
DNF

CDJHZ

68 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
328
C
Uličný Vladimír
1:53:20,00
36,00
100
2
2
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
1:53:37,00
0:00:17,00
35,91
90
3
3
346
C
Hraběta Miroslav
1:54:09,00
0:00:49,00
35,74
85
4
4
304
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
1:56:27,00
0:03:07,00
35,04
81
5
5
302
C
Rydval Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:00:22,00
0:07:02,00
33,90
78
6
6
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
2:00:26,00
0:07:06,00
33,88
76
7
1
332
Z
Milec Jiřincová Jana
2:00:55,00
0:07:35,00
33,74
75
8
1
310
D
Vejvoda Josef
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:03:14,00
0:09:54,00
33,11
74
9
7
317
C
Cafourek Václav
Dexter Cycling
2:03:14,00
0:09:54,00
33,11
73
10
2
306
D
Prager Karel
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:03:27,00
0:10:07,00
33,05
72
11
8
334
C
Rubeš Jaroslav
2:04:16,00
0:10:56,00
32,83
71
12
9
459
C
Jonášek Jan
2:04:16,00
0:10:56,00
32,83
70
13
10
307
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
2:06:47,00
0:13:27,00
32,18
69
14
11
347
C
Sýkora Robert
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:06:53,00
0:13:33,00
32,16
68
15
3
384
D
Dubitzký Pavel
2:07:24,00
0:14:04,00
32,03
67
16
12
315
C
Vlček Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:08:00,00
0:14:40,00
31,88
66
17
13
461
C
Beneš Petr
2:08:03,00
0:14:43,00
31,86
65
18
14
352
C
Kubíček Zdeněk
Bitters Superior CYKLOLIVE
2:08:04,00
0:14:44,00
31,86
64
19
4
311
D
Tácha Petr
Dexter Cycling
2:08:07,00
0:14:47,00
31,85
63
20
15
377
C
Skála Radim
2:08:07,00
0:14:47,00
31,85
62
21
5
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:13:56,00
0:20:36,00
30,46
61
22
16
463
C
Šuranyi Martin
CFC Kladno
2:18:08,00
0:24:48,00
29,54
60
23
6
312
D
Vlasák Richard
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
2:18:26,00
0:25:06,00
29,47
59
24
7
412
D
Polan Luboš
CKKV Praha
2:20:17,00
0:26:57,00
29,08
58
25
17
413
C
Brambora Karel
2:24:17,00
0:30:57,00
28,28
57
26
8
325
D
Vild Václav
2:39:51,00
0:46:31,00
25,52
56
27
18
322
C
Cech Antonin
Stark Cycling Team
2:42:09,00
0:48:49,00
25,16
55
28
19
399
C
Šrejma Marek
2:44:41,00
0:51:21,00
24,77
54
9
380
D
Stark Michal
Stark Cycling Team
DNF
20
303
C
Šulc David
Dexter Cycling
DNS

EFW

68 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
522
W
Doležalová Hana
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:06:46,00
32,19
100
2
1
530
E
Hájek Stanislav
CSK Markus
2:06:46,00
32,19
90
3
2
503
E
Král Josef
2:20:15,00
0:13:29,00
29,09
85
4
3
529
E
Šejna Karel
CKKV Praha
2:20:58,00
0:14:12,00
28,94
81
5
4
537
E
Fucik Josef
Rohozec Amulet team
2:21:00,00
0:14:14,00
28,94
78
6
5
527
E
Heller Vlastimil
2:27:28,00
0:20:42,00
27,67
76
7
1
504
F
Ježek Antonín
2:30:37,00
0:23:51,00
27,09
75
8
6
510
E
Jaroš Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
2:31:50,00
0:25:04,00
26,87
74
9
2
506
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
2:32:22,00
0:25:36,00
26,78
73
10
3
520
F
Šrejma Jiří
2:39:47,00
0:33:01,00
25,53
72
11
2
538
W
Hellerová Lenka
2:45:47,00
0:39:01,00
24,61
71
12
3
508
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK Markus
2:54:03,00
0:47:17,00
23,44
70