Výsledky - Časovka do vrchu – Račice nad Berounkou 2020 (13. 09. 2020)

AB + CDJHZ + EFW

4,6 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
604
P1
Horký Jiří
0:10:18,65
26,77
2
2
600
P1
Nežerka Václav
LAWI Stars – Giant
0:10:21,42
0:00:02,77
26,65
3
1
462
C
Černý Karel
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:10:26,15
0:00:07,50
26,45
100
4
1
1
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
LAWI STARS - GIANT
0:10:30,54
0:00:11,89
26,26
100
5
1
6
A
Mirovský Petr
LAWI STARS - GIANT
0:10:33,51
0:00:14,86
26,14
90
6
2
328
C
Uličný Vladimír
0:10:56,64
0:00:37,99
25,22
90
7
3
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:10:59,06
0:00:40,41
25,13
85
8
2
2
B
Černý Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:11:08,13
0:00:49,48
24,79
85
9
2
61
A
Goj Radim
0:11:08,23
0:00:49,58
24,78
81
10
1
703
P2
Mužík Vítek
LAWI Stars – Giant
0:11:11,81
0:00:53,16
24,65
11
1
310
D
Vejvoda Josef
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:11:24,03
0:01:05,38
24,21
81
12
3
3
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:11:24,45
0:01:05,80
24,19
78
13
4
304
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
0:11:31,66
0:01:13,01
23,94
78
14
4
4
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
0:11:40,54
0:01:21,89
23,64
76
15
3
601
P1
Charvát Ondřej
CK – Královice
0:11:57,96
0:01:39,31
23,07
16
5
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
0:12:00,87
0:01:42,22
22,97
76
17
2
384
D
Dubitzký Pavel
0:12:13,00
0:01:54,35
22,59
75
18
5
15
B
Husák Tomáš
Stark Cycling Team
0:12:13,97
0:01:55,32
22,56
75
19
4
603
P1
Míka Ondřej
SK Svárov
0:12:18,08
0:01:59,43
22,44
20
6
39
B
Dmitriev Andrei
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:12:25,80
0:02:07,15
22,20
74
21
7
72
B
Cupl Thomas
0:12:26,95
0:02:08,30
22,17
73
22
6
317
C
Cafourek Václav
Dexter Cycling
0:12:33,69
0:02:15,04
21,97
74
23
1
522
W
Doležalová Hana
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
0:12:40,64
0:02:21,99
21,77
100
24
7
347
C
Sýkora Robert
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:12:42,53
0:02:23,88
21,72
73
25
8
5
B
Beránek Milan
0:12:43,13
0:02:24,48
21,70
72
26
8
414
C
Stepanov Alexey
Veeam
0:12:47,88
0:02:29,23
21,57
72
27
9
12
B
Kerpl Lukáš
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:13:02,49
0:02:43,84
21,16
71
28
9
315
C
Vlček Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:13:08,20
0:02:49,55
21,01
71
29
3
311
D
Tácha Petr
Dexter Cycling
0:13:29,86
0:03:11,21
20,45
70
30
1
503
E
Král Josef
0:13:46,18
0:03:27,53
20,04
90
31
10
377
C
Skála Radim
0:13:47,69
0:03:29,04
20,01
69
32
11
322
C
Cech Antonin
Stark Cycling Team
0:13:57,99
0:03:39,34
19,76
68
33
4
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:14:04,30
0:03:45,65
19,61
67
34
2
529
E
Šejna Karel
CKKV Praha
0:14:07,74
0:03:49,09
19,53
85
35
12
413
C
Brambora Karel
0:14:17,02
0:03:58,37
19,32
66
36
5
341
D
Vlk Ladislav
KPC Praha
0:14:26,74
0:04:08,09
19,11
65
37
6
312
D
Vlasák Richard
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
0:14:28,51
0:04:09,86
19,07
64
38
5
602
P1
Machovský Jiří
0:14:35,58
0:04:16,93
18,91
39
3
537
E
Fucik Josef
Rohozec Amulet team
0:14:46,76
0:04:28,11
18,67
81
40
2
700
P2
Koukal Pavel
0:14:54,12
0:04:35,47
18,52
41
1
504
F
Ježek Antonín
0:14:58,91
0:04:40,26
18,42
78
42
2
506
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
0:15:05,71
0:04:47,06
18,28
76
43
3
701
P2
Zetková Mariana
SK Svárov
0:15:14,39
0:04:55,74
18,11
44
4
510
E
Jaroš Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:15:24,03
0:05:05,38
17,92
75
45
7
380
D
Stark Michal
Stark Cycling Team
0:15:41,75
0:05:23,10
17,58
63
46
8
319
D
Jermolajev Igor
CK Vinohradské šlapky
0:17:05,94
0:06:47,29
16,14
62
47
3
515
F
Koloc Josef
0:18:13,32
0:07:54,67
15,15
74
48
2
508
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK Markus
0:18:20,64
0:08:01,99
15,05
73
49
5
509
E
Jirásek Jaroslav
0:18:25,31
0:08:06,66
14,98
72
50
9
373
D
Houška Jan
Humusoft
0:21:05,33
0:10:46,68
13,09
61
51
4
702
P2
Pulchartová Olga
Služby v zahradnictví Baier
0:21:34,87
0:11:16,22
12,79