Výsledky - LAWI Tour Classic (30. 08. 2020)

AB + CDJHZ + EFW

95 km
Poř.
Poř.
kat.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
Čas
Ztráta
AVS
Body
1
1
600
P1
BOROŠ
2:31:15,00
37,69
2
2
601
P1
VOJTĚCH
LAWI stars - GIANT
2:31:22,30
0:00:07,30
37,66
3
3
602
P1
DOSTÁL
ČEZ ct Tábor
2:31:25,30
0:00:10,30
37,64
4
4
603
P1
BOUBAL
CT Weber
2:32:04,50
0:00:49,50
37,48
5
5
604
P1
VANÍČEK
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
2:33:20,00
0:02:05,00
37,17
6
6
605
P1
ŠLAJCHRT
CK KOLOKRÁM
2:33:36,30
0:02:21,30
37,11
7
7
606
P1
KUBÍK
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
2:34:07,00
0:02:52,00
36,98
8
8
607
P1
BAKUS
2:34:08,80
0:02:53,80
36,98
9
9
608
P1
HULA
Expres CZ - Tufo Team Kolín
2:34:10,30
0:02:55,30
36,97
10
10
609
P1
MAYER
KC HLINSKO
2:34:20,50
0:03:05,50
36,93
11
11
610
P1
STRÁNSKÝ
IVAR CS - AUTHOR TEAM
2:34:24,10
0:03:09,10
36,92
12
12
611
P1
JEŽEK
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
2:34:25,50
0:03:10,50
36,91
13
1
328
C
Uličný Vladimír
2:34:31,80
0:03:16,80
36,89
100
14
13
612
P1
DANĚK
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
2:34:47,00
0:03:32,00
36,83
15
14
613
P1
FIALA
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
2:35:02,00
0:03:47,00
36,77
16
15
614
P1
DUDEK
VIPRO
2:37:59,70
0:06:44,70
36,08
17
16
615
P1
FIKEJZ
Befisport
2:39:34,20
0:08:19,20
35,72
18
17
616
P1
CAMRDA
ČEZ CYKLO TEAM TÁBOR
2:39:46,00
0:08:31,00
35,68
19
2
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:43:50,00
0:12:35,00
34,79
90
20
18
617
P1
SCHEJBAL
Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto
2:44:10,50
0:12:55,50
34,72
21
1
1
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
LAWI STARS - GIANT
2:44:16,70
0:13:01,70
34,70
100
22
19
618
P1
VODRÁŽKA
KC HLINSKO
2:44:19,50
0:13:04,50
34,69
23
20
619
P1
GDULA
Hvězda Pardubice
2:44:27,70
0:13:12,70
34,66
24
21
620
P1
DAVIES
Rafkarna Idea Cycling Team
2:44:29,00
0:13:14,00
34,65
25
1
41
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
2:44:36,70
0:13:21,70
34,63
90
26
22
621
P1
VLK
CK Kramolín
2:44:46,20
0:13:31,20
34,59
27
2
79
B
Šmahel Michal
2:45:18,40
0:14:03,40
34,48
85
28
3
70
B
Kollert Michal
2:45:40,10
0:14:25,10
34,41
81
29
23
622
P1
KUBÍN
ROHOZEC AMULET TEAM
2:46:51,90
0:15:36,90
34,16
30
24
623
P1
GRAMBLIČKA
CT Weber
2:47:55,00
0:16:40,00
33,95
31
25
624
P1
SONDOR
2:47:55,70
0:16:40,70
33,94
32
26
625
P1
JIŘINEC
Bikeinvest Cycling Team
2:48:03,90
0:16:48,90
33,92
33
27
626
P1
NEUBAUER
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
2:48:09,30
0:16:54,30
33,90
34
28
627
P1
HAVLÍKOVÁ
KC Kooperativa Jablonec n. N.
2:48:24,90
0:17:09,90
33,84
35
29
628
P1
BITMAN
Kosmos Bikers
2:48:29,40
0:17:14,40
33,83
36
3
461
C
Beneš Petr
2:48:48,70
0:17:33,70
33,77
85
37
30
629
P1
JEŽEK
IVAR CS AUTHOR TEAM
2:49:10,20
0:17:55,20
33,69
38
4
22
B
Vejvar Lukáš
Stark Cycling Team
2:49:17,40
0:18:02,40
33,67
78
39
2
6
A
Mirovský Petr
LAWI STARS - GIANT
2:50:35,70
0:19:20,70
33,41
76
40
5
3
B
Baier Jiří
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
2:51:07,40
0:19:52,40
33,31
75
41
4
304
C
Rendl Jaroslav
Dexter Cycling
2:51:11,40
0:19:56,40
33,30
81
42
31
630
P1
ŠLÉGL
Lawi Granfondo team
2:51:12,90
0:19:57,90
33,29
43
32
631
P1
VOCETKA
Čelákovice
2:51:15,40
0:20:00,40
33,28
44
33
632
P1
BĚHOUNEK
Veloservis Team
2:51:26,90
0:20:11,90
33,25
45
5
459
C
Jonášek Jan
2:51:45,60
0:20:30,60
33,19
78
46
1
332
Z
Milec Jiřincová Jana
2:51:47,00
0:20:32,00
33,18
76
47
34
633
P1
ČERMÁK
619TC
2:52:14,40
0:20:59,40
33,09
48
35
634
P1
CHMELÍK
KOLA VAŠEK & SEVERÝN HLINSKO
2:53:40,60
0:22:25,60
32,82
49
36
635
P1
FIŠAR
Hradecký Spinning Klub
2:53:41,50
0:22:26,50
32,82
50
37
636
P1
ŠTĚRBA
CK Lovosice
2:54:31,40
0:23:16,40
32,66
51
38
637
P1
HÁJEK
2:55:02,10
0:23:47,10
32,56
52
39
638
P1
KŘENEK
dRy crew
2:56:54,10
0:25:39,10
32,22
53
40
639
P1
ŠVÁB
2:57:49,60
0:26:34,60
32,05
54
41
640
P1
KOMBEREC
Hradecký Spinning Klub
2:58:35,40
0:27:20,40
31,92
55
42
641
P1
MLEJNEK
All training.cz
2:58:45,10
0:27:30,10
31,89
56
43
642
P1
VÁCLAVÍK
MTB Spartak Vrchlabí
2:59:06,90
0:27:51,90
31,82
57
44
643
P1
ŠÍR
Kola Šír Bělohrad
3:03:25,10
0:32:10,10
31,08
58
6
414
C
Stepanov Alexey
Veeam
3:03:59,60
0:32:44,60
30,98
75
59
3
65
A
Štemberk Jáchym
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
3:05:16,60
0:34:01,60
30,76
74
60
6
4
B
Miller Milan
Tama Královice
3:05:17,30
0:34:02,30
30,76
73
61
45
644
P1
KALOJÍROS
TEG Cycling
3:06:12,30
0:34:57,30
30,61
62
7
315
C
Vlček Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:06:16,60
0:35:01,60
30,60
74
63
46
645
P1
RUDIŠ
Kola Šír Bělohrad
3:06:32,80
0:35:17,80
30,56
64
1
366
D
Tarasyuk Igor
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:06:39,80
0:35:24,80
30,54
73
65
47
646
P1
BICELLI
RockPoint
3:06:51,60
0:35:36,60
30,50
66
2
311
D
Tácha Petr
Dexter Cycling
3:06:55,30
0:35:40,30
30,49
72
67
48
647
P1
FEIST
Jiskra Jaroměř
3:07:18,80
0:36:03,80
30,43
68
49
648
P1
SEJKORA
3:08:04,60
0:36:49,60
30,31
69
50
649
P1
KNÁPEK
3:08:14,30
0:36:59,30
30,28
70
51
650
P1
NOVY
Kosmos Bikers
3:08:44,30
0:37:29,30
30,20
71
52
651
P1
NEVOLE
3:09:45,80
0:38:30,80
30,04
72
8
415
C
Sedláčik Ľubomír
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
3:10:21,00
0:39:06,00
29,94
71
73
9
307
C
Pacovský Tomáš
Dexter Cycling
3:10:59,00
0:39:44,00
29,85
70
74
53
652
P1
PETR
Hradecký Spinning Klub
3:11:00,80
0:39:45,80
29,84
75
3
341
D
Vlk Ladislav
KPC Praha
3:11:05,80
0:39:50,80
29,83
69
76
1
537
E
Fucik Josef
Rohozec Amulet team
3:11:14,50
0:39:59,50
29,81
100
77
54
653
P1
HULKA
3:11:21,00
0:40:06,00
29,79
78
55
654
P1
ONDRÁČEK
Cyklo Bendl Vysoké Mýto
3:11:31,30
0:40:16,30
29,76
79
2
510
E
Jaroš Petr
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:11:32,80
0:40:17,80
29,76
90
80
10
302
C
Rydval Michal
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
3:11:39,00
0:40:24,00
29,74
68
81
56
655
P1
HEJDRYCH
WWW.COREX.CZ
3:12:00,30
0:40:45,30
29,69
82
11
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
Stark Cycling Team
3:17:30,50
0:46:15,50
28,86
67
83
7
63
B
Insausti Javier
3:17:46,70
0:46:31,70
28,82
72
84
57
656
P1
SCHÄFEROVÁ
Regal Bike
3:17:55,50
0:46:40,50
28,80
85
1
506
F
Krajčík Josef
Dexter Cycling
3:19:06,10
0:47:51,10
28,63
85
86
58
657
P1
ŠIMŮNEK
pujcitelektrokolo.cz
3:23:12,00
0:51:57,00
28,05
87
59
658
P1
NOSEK
Los brejlos WICHTERLE
3:23:33,20
0:52:18,20
28,00
88
8
12
B
Kerpl Lukáš
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:26:05,40
0:54:50,40
27,66
71
89
60
659
P1
VOSYKA
Eleven Mercedes-Benz Mitas
3:26:10,40
0:54:55,40
27,65
90
61
660
P1
BRYCH
3:28:16,90
0:57:01,90
27,37
91
62
661
P1
ŠVÁCHA
Lešany
3:33:05,20
1:01:50,20
26,75
92
63
662
P1
VINŠ
3:33:34,90
1:02:19,90
26,69
93
64
663
P1
READE
Akademie cyklistických sportů
3:35:21,40
1:04:06,40
26,47
94
65
664
P1
HELT
3:37:21,40
1:06:06,40
26,22
95
66
665
P1
HŮLKOVÁ
3:47:21,60
1:16:06,60
25,07
96
67
666
P1
FRK
Suchdol MTB Team
3:48:08,00
1:16:53,00
24,99
97
68
667
P1
BERNARD
Kola Šír Bělohrad
3:48:41,30
1:17:26,30
24,92
98
12
320
C
Vlček Jiří
CK Vinohradské šlapky
3:49:26,80
1:18:11,80
24,84
66
99
69
668
P1
ZEMÁNEK
3:51:54,30
1:20:39,30
24,58
100
70
669
P1
SRB
4:09:36,20
1:38:21,20
22,84
101
71
670
P1
SYROHA
4:11:07,20
1:39:52,20
22,70
102
72
671
P1
TUMA
4:27:45,30
1:56:30,30
21,29
103
73
672
P1
BARTOŠ
4:27:45,30
1:56:30,30
21,29