Silniční pohár 2022

Průběžné celkové pořadí jednotlivců

AB

Poř.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Celkem
1
47
A
Gdula Tomáš
78
100
81
259
2
8
B
Kollert Michal
XCT
81
100
181
3
7
B
Dudek Tomáš
XCT
76
90
166
4
13
B
Charvát Ondřej
TAK
90
75
165
5
9
A
Mirovský Petr
75
85
160
6
49
B
Řezníček Jan
74
85
159
7
25
B
Mazůrek Lukáš
LDO
68
78
146
8
32
A
Šulc Vojtěch
DCT
73
71
144
9
53
B
Vojtěch Jonáš
LAW
100
100
10
1
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
SPI
90
90
11
52
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
85
85
12
40
B
Kassas Christoph
81
81
13
22
B
Vlachovský Michal
KFX
78
78
14
12
B
Novák Vít
CFC
76
76
15
3
B
Cupl Thomas
XCT
74
74
16
2
B
Vodák Martin
XCT
73
73
17
38
B
Černý Jiří
ASP
72
72
18
24
B
Zháňal Pavel
72
72
19
10
B
Thuma Miroslav
SRT
71
71
20
43
A
Srdýnko Martin
ASP
70
70
21
51
A
Vavrek Oto
OUT
70
70
22
28
B
Husák Tomáš
SCT
69
69
23
46
A
Pokorný Zbyněk
69
69
24
20
B
Janovský Petr
68
68
25
39
B
Berka Ondřej
VET
67
67

CDJHZ

Poř.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Celkem
1
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
ASP
100
100
90
290
2
316
C
Šulc David
DCT
85
85
81
251
3
377
C
Miller Milan
TAK
74
90
74
238
4
381
C
Šlajchrt Filip
78
78
78
234
5
305
C
Rendl Jaroslav
DCT
81
76
76
233
6
303
C
Kuchař Přemysl
ASP
76
81
75
232
7
365
D
Holovej Jan
ATT
73
73
72
218
8
308
D
Pacovský Tomáš
DCT
72
69
68
209
9
327
Z
Schäferová Pavlína
70
65
64
199
10
302
C
Uličný Vladimír
XCT
90
100
190
11
375
J
Kubelka Adam
SCT
75
71
146
12
307
C
Šindelár Ladislav
SCT
72
73
145
13
323
D
Vlček Petr
VIN
71
69
140
14
342
C
Štanc Milan
CFC
67
63
130
15
315
D
Halík Jaroslav
85
85
16
351
D
Mullen Michael
75
75
17
343
C
Pavlů Karel
74
74
18
306
C
Jonášek Jan
ATT
71
71
19
322
C
Cafourek Václav
DCT
70
70
20
370
C
Mašek Petr
VAR
70
70
21
312
C
Beránek Milan
VAR
68
68
22
371
D
Bartoš Tomaš
HIC
67
67
23
304
C
Rydval Michal
ASP
66
66
24
338
C
Skála Radim
SVE
66
66
25
310
D
Tácha Petr
DCT
65
65
26
320
D
Vild Václav
64
64
27
364
D
Houška Jan
HUM
63
63
28
350
D
Jelínek Martin
HIC
62
62

EFW

Poř.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Celkem
1
505
F
Krajčík Josef
DCT
78
81
74
233
2
526
E
Holas Jiří
TLN
90
100
190
3
528
E
Šmíd Luděk
LDK
100
90
190
4
529
E
Hájek Stanislav
CSK
100
85
185
5
501
W
Doležalová Hana
ASP
90
81
171
6
527
E
Marek Jiří
KOL
85
78
163
7
509
E
Fučík Josef
RAT
85
75
160
8
522
E
Jermolajev Igor
VIN
81
73
154
9
512
F
Koloc Josef
KCL
78
70
148
10
513
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK
76
69
145
11
503
E
Král Josef
76
76
12
523
W
Bartošová Lenka
HIC
72
72
13
524
E
Michalec Miroslav
71
71
14
525
E
Říha Josef
68
68
15
518
F
Holovlaský Ladislav
TTS
67
67

Průběžné celkové pořadí týmů

Poř.
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
Celkem
1
Dexter Cycling
316
311
298
925
2
AC SPARTA PRAHA - CYKLOAKADEMIE
318
181
312
811
3
Xeelo Cycling Team
247
363
610
4
Tama Královice
74
180
149
403
5
Stark Cycling Team
147
213
360
6
CSK MARKUS
176
154
330
7
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
152
142
294
8
CFC KLADNO
67
139
206
9
H.I.C.
201
201
10
TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk
90
100
190
11
Lehká dětská kola
100
90
190
12
Kolokrám
85
78
163
13
Rohozec Amulet Team
85
75
160
14
KCL Kooperativa-Svijany
78
70
148
15
Lucky Dog
68
78
146
16
VARTA
138
138
17
LAWI Stars - GIANT
100
100
18
Sport Import
90
90
19
KOLOFIX
78
78
20
Active Tour Team
72
72
21
SportRaces Cycling Team
71
71
22
Outfindo Team
70
70
23
Cyklistický klub VETAS team Kralupy, z.s.
67
67
24
TOI-TOI Slaný
67
67
25
Sokol Veltěž
66
66
26
Humusoft
63
63