Silniční pohár 2021

Průběžné celkové pořadí jednotlivců

AB

Poř.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Celkem
1
60
B
Charvát Ondřej
TAK
75
98
90
75
70
408
2
3
B
Miller Milan
TAK
78
94
90
74
71
407
3
47
B
Šlajchrt Filip
100
89
90
76
355
4
2
B
Baier Jiří
ASP
72
92
100
70
334
5
4
B
Cupl Thomas
MHS
74
96
85
68
323
6
7
A
Maroušek František
ASP
71
91
81
71
314
7
12
B
Somr Michael
90
110
81
281
8
9
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
SPI
120
81
78
279
9
30
A
Thuma Miroslav
SRT
81
110
67
258
10
5
A
Mirovský Petr
93
76
72
241
11
51
B
Vodak Martin
XCT
73
100
173
12
28
B
Novák Vít
CFC
95
75
170
13
6
B
Kerpl Lukáš
VIN
90
78
168
14
38
B
Mašek Petr
87
75
162
15
52
B
Dudek Tomáš
XCT
72
85
157
16
54
B
Mazůrek Lukáš
LUD
70
85
155
17
15
B
Dmitriev Andrei
VIN
78
73
151
18
32
B
Malík Tomáš
101
101
19
10
B
Kollert Michal
XCT
100
100
20
65
A
Davies Joshua
RIC
90
90
21
63
A
Chlupáč Jan
KUL
88
88
22
58
B
Urban Dan
SCT
86
86
23
16
B
Vlachovský Michal
KFX
85
85
24
11
B
Šmahel Michal
78
78
25
62
B
Zháňal Pavel
76
76
26
25
B
Husák Tomáš
SCT
74
74
27
21
B
Klícha Martin
74
74
28
13
B
Černý Jiří
ASP
73
73
29
56
A
Šulc Vojtěch
DCT
69
69
30
26
B
Insausti Javier
66
66

CDJHZ

Poř.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Celkem
1
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
ASP
78
101
100
71
85
435
2
313
C
Šulc David
DCT
85
94
73
70
90
412
3
359
C
Kuchař Přemysl
ASP
74
96
75
73
76
394
4
305
C
Pacovský Tomáš
DCT
71
85
69
59
71
355
5
378
C
Beránek Milan
70
81
66
68
68
353
6
306
D
Vejvoda Josef
ASP
75
95
75
81
326
7
303
C
Rendl Jaroslav
DCT
90
90
73
69
322
8
304
C
Šindelár Ladislav
SCT
72
83
72
75
302
9
316
D
Bryxi Jan
RIC
81
120
100
301
10
319
D
Prager Karel
VIN
91
70
66
72
299
11
327
D
Vlček Petr
VIN
68
82
60
69
279
12
311
D
Tácha Petr
DCT
84
73
52
66
275
13
308
C
Rydval Michal
ASP
93
100
78
271
14
392
D
Černý Luboš
CFC
80
61
63
67
271
15
324
D
Tajč Jan
TAK
98
85
81
264
16
387
D
Šmíd Luděk
62
78
61
62
263
17
371
Z
Schäferová Pavlína
66
69
57
63
255
18
302
C
Uličný Vladimír
XCT
76
75
100
251
19
307
D
Vlasák Richard
TTS
71
61
56
59
247
20
318
D
Vild Václav
59
67
62
56
244
21
309
C
Jonášek Jan
88
81
74
243
22
317
C
Cafourek Václav
DCT
79
69
73
221
23
383
C
Kokoška Pavel
ASP
67
89
62
218
24
372
D
Jareš Josef
VET
64
69
64
197
25
312
C
Cech Antonin
SCT
77
64
55
196
26
322
C
Hraběta Miroslav
KCR
100
85
185
27
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
VIN
65
54
60
179
28
386
C
Pícha Jan
92
81
173
29
390
C
Pavlů Karel
86
81
167
30
381
D
Halamka Jiří
73
76
149
31
310
Z
Milec Jiřincová Jana
67
74
141
32
384
C
Rajniš Vlastimil
CKL
69
70
139
33
315
C
Beneš Petr
SRT
63
75
138
34
352
D
Stark Michal
SCT
70
64
134
35
356
C
Tůma Jiří
68
66
134
36
338
D
Šimek Pavel
TTS
74
58
132
37
328
D
Liška Pavel
CKV
61
58
119
38
348
C
Štefan Jan
110
110
39
380
C
Vodička Václav
105
105
40
367
C
Cédl Jan
90
90
41
353
D
Strnad Ivo
CKV
87
87
42
382
D
Halík Jaroslav
78
78
43
334
D
Vlk Ladislav
KPC
76
76
44
329
D
Procházka Aleš
TJK
73
73
45
337
D
Polan Luboš
CKV
72
72
46
368
D
Brabec Zdeněk
WIZ
65
65
47
341
C
Šuranyi Martin
CFC
65
65
48
345
C
Skála Radim
64
64
49
346
C
Kubíček Zdeněk
EHC
61
61
50
377
C
Štanc Milan
60
60
51
376
C
Jelínek Martin
57
57
52
366
C
Palman Marek
53
53
53
350
D
Wood Ian Peter
TJK
51
51

EFW

Poř.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Celkem
1
530
F
Kubín Igor
CSK
81
96
100
90
85
452
2
501
E
Král Josef
KCT
76
101
76
74
78
405
3
502
W
Doležalová Hana
ASP
100
98
100
100
398
4
503
F
Krajčík Josef
DCT
74
93
81
71
74
393
5
529
E
Aisbrych Jiří
90
120
78
90
378
6
510
E
Krummer Radoslav
85
105
100
81
371
7
532
F
Rouča Karel
SKV
78
95
75
81
329
8
528
E
Mojžíš Jaromír
75
92
76
75
318
9
508
F
Koloc Josef
73
89
81
243
10
507
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK
72
90
70
232
11
515
E
Hájek Stanislav
110
100
210
12
505
E
Fučík Josef
RAT
73
76
149
13
509
E
Jaroš Petr
VIN
94
94
14
525
E
Růžička Luboš
91
91
15
521
E
Tutsch Jiří
CKV
88
88
16
513
F
Holovlaský Ladislav
TTS
87
87
17
517
E
Rašev Eugen
AST
85
85
18
527
E
Kollert Milan
XCT
72
72

Průběžné celkové pořadí týmů

Poř.
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
Celkem
1
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
296
383
356
306
335
1676
2
Dexter Cycling
320
361
284
250
284
1499
3
CK Vinohradské Šlapky
133
357
226
253
201
1170
4
Tama Královice
153
290
265
230
141
1079
5
Stark Cycling Team
72
316
202
127
75
792
6
Xeelo cycling team
149
319
285
753
7
CSK MARKUS
153
186
100
160
85
684
8
CFC Kladno
175
61
63
207
506
9
TOI TOI Slaný
232
61
114
59
466
10
Kbely cycling team
76
101
76
74
78
405
11
Sportraces cycling team
144
185
67
396
12
Rafkarna IDEA Cycling Team
81
120
100
90
391
13
CKKV Praha
61
247
58
366
14
TJ Slávia K.Vary
78
95
75
81
329
15
Team Max Hürzeler Swiss
74
96
85
68
323
16
Sport Import
120
81
78
279
17
Cyklistický klub VETAS team Kralupy, z.s.
64
69
64
197
18
KCR Roudnice nad Labem
100
85
185
19
Lucky dog
70
85
155
20
Rohozec Amulet team
73
76
149
21
CK Lovosice
69
70
139
22
TJ Kovo Praha
73
51
124
23
Kuchyně Lípa
88
88
24
Kolofix
85
85
25
AXON sport team
85
85
26
KPC Praha
76
76
27
Winners Znojmo
65
65
28
Eleven HEAD CYKLOLIVE team
61
61