Silniční pohár 2020

Konečné celkové pořadí jednotlivců

AB

Poř.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Celkem
1
1
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
LSG
73
100
100
100
120
100
100
100
100
90
105
1088
2
3
B
Baier Jiří
ASP
65
76
81
76
67
96
101
67
72
75
85
78
96
78
981
3
4
B
Miller Milan
TAK
63
81
72
70
70
98
105
69
75
73
81
76
71
95
76
973
4
72
B
Cupl Thomas
68
74
68
93
110
66
71
90
73
64
101
72
950
5
6
A
Mirovský Petr
LSG
85
100
78
110
78
90
76
90
81
120
908
6
12
B
Kerpl Lukáš
VIN
69
66
71
64
70
71
71
65
93
640
7
7
A
Maroušek František
ASP
73
73
73
73
74
100
75
90
631
8
5
B
Beránek Milan
60
70
66
68
69
69
72
66
91
631
9
41
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
74
85
90
85
90
85
75
584
10
70
B
Kollert Michal
90
75
100
81
100
100
546
11
79
B
Šmahel Michal
59
69
72
91
65
85
76
517
12
9
B
Somr Michael
LSG
70
90
100
81
85
78
504
13
2
B
Černý Jiří
ASP
69
75
101
73
85
76
479
14
65
A
Štemberk Jáchym
ASP
71
76
105
71
74
74
471
15
39
B
Dmitriev Andrei
VIN
62
71
68
74
69
92
436
16
46
B
Vlachovský Michal
KFX
78
94
75
73
98
418
17
22
B
Vejvar Lukáš
SCT
72
74
76
76
78
376
18
30
A
Novotný Oldřich
100
110
120
330
19
80
B
Cédl Jan
81
120
110
311
20
18
B
Procházka Radek
64
72
94
81
311
21
25
B
Klícha Martin
66
95
78
67
306
22
61
A
Goj Radim
78
72
81
74
305
23
53
A
Smejkal Martin
SCT
70
75
85
68
298
24
59
A
Mašín Roman
75
72
74
72
293
25
15
B
Husák Tomáš
SCT
63
73
75
70
281
26
63
B
Insausti Javier
69
59
72
74
274
27
17
B
Kubíček Michal
BSC
90
81
78
249
28
11
B
Novák Vít
CFC
76
72
85
233
29
66
B
Střihavka Dan
61
67
92
220
30
8
A
Thuma Miroslav
67
78
75
220
31
20
B
Šlechta Boris
VIN
69
65
60
194
32
40
B
Malík Tomáš
81
105
186
33
24
B
Švanda Ondřej
ASP
81
90
171
34
77
A
Slanař Josef
81
81
162
35
35
B
Baloun Tomáš
VIN
62
90
152
36
38
B
Zháňal Pavel
71
73
144
37
23
B
Hampl Pavel
VIN
69
63
132
38
10
B
Mašek Petr
66
64
130
39
68
A
Sapozhnikov Kirill
VEE
58
62
120
40
55
B
Stránský Vojtěch
DCT
85
85
41
75
A
Souček Šimon
KPC
74
74
42
58
B
Janovský Petr
70
70
43
78
A
Bartoš Michel
DCT
64
64
44
74
A
Tesař Martin
61
61
45
67
B
Rybakov Dmitry
VEE
57
57
46
76
B
Lukáš Kotrba
56
56

CDJHZ

Poř.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Celkem
1
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
ASP
59
100
100
85
85
105
120
85
85
90
81
85
90
110
100
1155
2
328
C
Uličný Vladimír
81
85
81
74
90
100
100
100
85
90
100
90
1076
3
304
C
Rendl Jaroslav
DCT
73
75
72
94
101
78
81
81
78
78
81
95
987
4
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
SCT
78
76
71
60
75
89
96
75
78
67
73
76
76
98
961
5
307
C
Pacovský Tomáš
DCT
67
73
69
63
69
88
95
74
73
70
69
83
72
902
6
310
D
Vejvoda Josef
ASP
55
78
76
68
96
110
81
81
74
93
81
893
7
312
D
Vlasák Richard
TTC
63
72
66
57
62
85
105
59
71
64
59
86
849
8
302
C
Rydval Michal
ASP
75
100
100
90
74
101
76
68
78
76
838
9
459
C
Jonášek Jan
72
76
105
70
72
78
100
70
120
763
10
332
Z
Milec Jiřincová Jana
68
73
90
120
58
76
75
75
75
710
11
311
D
Tácha Petr
DCT
70
75
66
67
69
72
74
70
63
73
699
12
322
C
Čech Antonín
SCT
64
71
59
65
63
66
72
68
55
87
670
13
303
C
Šulc David
DCT
74
81
75
75
95
98
85
583
14
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
VIN
69
70
68
60
67
67
61
94
556
15
461
C
Beneš Petr
64
65
85
90
65
96
74
539
16
335
D
Bryxi Jan
SCT
100
100
110
120
76
506
17
317
C
Cafourek Václav
DCT
74
69
64
73
74
74
73
501
18
325
D
Vild Václav
66
63
49
83
101
60
56
478
19
306
D
Prager Karel
VIN
73
70
91
72
71
72
449
20
347
C
Sýkora Robert
VIN
60
71
75
73
68
91
438
21
319
D
Jermolajev Igor
VIN
65
62
48
52
62
80
69
438
22
346
C
Hraběta Miroslav
90
81
90
90
85
436
23
414
C
Stepanov Alexey
VEE
58
67
59
75
72
92
423
24
324
D
Tajč Jan
TAK
85
72
71
78
105
411
25
320
C
Vlček Jiří
VIN
55
63
63
66
82
71
400
26
413
C
Brambora Karel
51
56
55
66
57
88
373
27
315
C
Vlček Petr
VIN
65
70
74
71
66
346
28
351
D
Liška Pavel
CKV
61
69
64
58
68
320
29
331
D
Procházka Aleš
CKV
56
56
58
54
84
308
30
378
D
Škrabal Petr
DCT
54
67
64
50
60
295
31
330
D
Aisbrych Jiří
71
70
71
76
288
32
418
C
Vávra Marek
DCT
78
92
110
280
33
399
C
Šrejma Marek
71
62
54
81
268
34
341
D
Vlk Ladislav
KPC
68
58
69
65
260
35
354
D
Mullen Michael
75
98
70
243
36
363
C
Schunágel Karel
TTC
62
87
94
243
37
412
D
Polan Luboš
CKV
57
57
62
58
234
38
362
D
Šimek Pavel
TTC
52
61
56
61
230
39
462
C
Černý Karel
VIN
120
100
220
40
334
C
Rubeš Jaroslav
57
71
85
213
41
463
C
Šuranyi Martin
CFC
61
60
90
211
42
350
D
Šváb Přemysl
76
69
66
211
43
456
C
Dvořáček Martin
100
101
201
44
357
C
Šrain Jiří
DCT
65
69
67
201
45
377
C
Skála Radim
65
69
62
196
46
352
C
Kubíček Zdeněk
BSC
68
64
64
196
47
384
D
Dubitzký Pavel
51
75
67
193
48
344
C
Štefan Jan
100
81
181
49
536
Z
Thumová Kamila
64
61
47
172
50
367
D
Wood Ian
ASP
53
59
53
165
51
460
C
Bula Ondřej
81
76
157
52
380
D
Stark Michal
SCT
63
89
152
53
375
D
Strnad Ivo
CKV
61
84
145
54
366
D
Tarasyuk Igor
VIN
72
73
145
55
397
D
Švihálek Tomáš
66
69
135
56
308
C
Tůma Jiří
65
54
119
57
333
D
Tůma Roman
ASP
93
93
58
327
Z
Boháčová Zuzana
86
86
59
316
C
Kuchař Přemysl
ASP
78
78
60
415
C
Sedláčik Ľubomír
ASP
71
71
61
364
C
Zimmel Václav
DCT
66
66
62
400
C
Kadleček František
62
62
63
373
D
Houška Jan
HUM
61
61
64
390
D
Švestka Vladislav
53
53
65
404
D
Mencl Pavel
52
52

EFW

Poř.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Celkem
1
503
E
Král Josef
90
90
100
85
85
96
120
90
100
100
90
85
110
90
1161
2
522
W
Doležalová Hana
ASP
78
100
71
78
90
105
120
75
100
100
105
100
1122
3
506
F
Krajčík Josef
DCT
73
78
81
70
73
91
120
81
76
85
76
73
101
81
1016
4
504
F
Ježek Antonín
81
81
76
73
74
93
110
76
81
78
75
98
996
5
537
E
Fucik Josef
RAT
75
76
92
105
85
85
100
90
81
78
96
963
6
527
E
Heller Vlastimil
75
76
100
74
78
90
75
78
76
85
807
7
508
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK
71
71
71
67
75
70
74
73
70
94
736
8
515
F
Koloc Josef
72
81
70
72
88
105
71
74
91
724
9
510
E
Jaroš Petr
VIN
76
85
73
72
78
90
75
74
95
718
10
513
E
Krummer Radoslav
74
81
100
120
110
90
575
11
509
E
Jirásek Jaroslav
69
73
76
71
87
73
72
521
12
520
F
Šrejma Jiří
70
74
74
72
92
78
460
13
505
F
Holovlaský Ladislav
TTC
68
72
73
68
71
69
421
14
533
W
Borůvková Lenka
DCT
85
85
75
81
94
420
15
530
E
Hájek Stanislav
CSK
100
101
100
90
391
16
538
W
Hellerová Lenka
89
72
71
232
17
532
E
Rašev Eugen
100
120
220
18
501
E
Burgr Josef
CSK
90
98
188
19
518
E
Kopta Václav
76
95
171
20
529
E
Šejna Karel
CKV
85
81
166
21
531
E
Tutsch Jiří
CKV
66
86
152
22
514
E
Holas Jiří
110
110
23
534
W
Hochmanová Pavla
93
93
24
519
F
Hacaj Oldřich
76
76

Konečné celkové pořadí týmů

Poř.
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
Celkem
1
AC Sparta Praha cycling akademie
245
324
320
326
308
398
436
295
306
288
266
344
319
404
332
4112
2
Dexter Cycling
277
306
294
265
281
369
404
294
292
308
152
298
296
279
311
3732
3
CK Vinohradské šlapky
267
291
269
230
273
301
261
271
308
318
274
348
140
3411
4
Stark Cycling Team
214
76
212
294
314
199
216
277
293
145
221
282
269
274
3065
5
LAWI STARS - GIANT
143
275
300
181
78
120
110
263
268
176
190
171
225
2422
6
TOI TOI cykloklub Slaný
131
144
139
239
194
172
199
184
61
71
64
59
86
1684
7
Tama Královice
148
81
144
141
148
98
105
69
75
73
81
76
71
200
76
1373
8
CKKV Praha
117
69
183
179
170
169
130
85
139
84
1325
9
CSK Markus
71
71
71
257
75
199
170
74
73
160
94
1315
10
Rohozec Amulet team
75
76
92
105
85
85
100
90
81
78
96
963
11
Veeam
173
129
59
75
72
92
600
12
Bitters Superior CYKLOLIVE
158
145
142
445
13
CFC Kladno
76
61
132
90
85
444
14
Kolofix
78
94
75
73
98
418
15
KPC Praha
142
58
69
65
334
16
Humusoft
61
61