Časovkářský pohár 2020

Konečné celkové pořadí jednotlivců

Poř.
St. č.
Kat.
Příjmení a jméno
Tým
1
2
3
4
5
Celkem
1
1
B
Kotrlík Tomáš
LSG
100
100
100
120
100
320
2
301
C
Horváth Miroslav
ASP
100
100
85
105
85
305
3
522
W
Doležalová Hana
ASP
100
71
78
105
100
305
4
302
C
Rydval Michal
ASP
100
100
90
101
301
5
503
E
Král Josef
90
100
85
96
90
286
6
6
A
Mirovský Petr
LSG
85
100
90
275
7
9
B
Somr Michael
LSG
90
100
81
271
8
527
E
Heller Vlastimil
76
100
74
90
266
9
2
B
Černý Jiří
ASP
75
101
85
261
10
328
C
Uličný Vladimír
85
81
74
90
256
11
4
B
Miller Milan
TAK
81
72
70
98
76
255
12
310
D
Vejvoda Josef
ASP
78
76
68
96
81
255
13
3
B
Baier Jiří
ASP
76
81
76
96
78
255
14
533
W
Borůvková Lenka
DCT
85
75
94
254
15
504
F
Ježek Antonín
81
76
73
93
78
252
16
303
C
Šulc David
DCT
81
75
75
95
251
17
506
F
Krajčík Josef
DCT
78
81
70
91
76
250
18
537
E
Fucik Josef
RAT
75
92
81
248
19
304
C
Rendl Jaroslav
DCT
75
72
94
78
247
20
515
F
Koloc Josef
81
70
88
74
243
21
305
C
Šindelár Ladislav
SCT
76
71
60
89
76
241
22
72
B
Cupl Thomas
74
93
73
240
23
509
E
Jirásek Jaroslav
73
76
71
87
72
236
24
510
E
Jaroš Petr
VIN
85
73
72
75
233
25
307
C
Pacovský Tomáš
DCT
73
69
63
88
230
26
312
D
Vlasák Richard
TTC
72
66
57
85
64
223
27
462
C
Černý Karel
VIN
120
100
220
28
7
A
Maroušek František
ASP
73
73
73
219
29
59
A
Mašín Roman
72
74
72
218
30
317
C
Cafourek Václav
DCT
74
69
64
74
217
31
508
W
Mikšovská Alena
CSK
71
71
67
73
215
32
505
F
Holovlaský Ladislav
TTC
72
73
68
213
33
325
D
Vild Václav
66
63
49
83
212
34
311
D
Tácha Petr
DCT
75
66
70
211
35
335
D
Bryxi Jan
SCT
100
110
210
36
5
B
Beránek Milan
70
66
68
72
210
37
12
B
Kerpl Lukáš
VIN
69
66
71
206
38
513
E
Krummer Radoslav
81
120
201
39
530
E
Hájek Stanislav
CSK
100
101
201
40
322
C
Čech Antonín
SCT
71
59
68
198
41
341
D
Vlk Ladislav
KPC
68
58
65
191
42
319
D
Jermolajev Igor
VIN
65
62
48
62
189
43
501
E
Burgr Josef
CSK
90
98
188
44
40
B
Malík Tomáš
81
105
186
45
344
C
Štefan Jan
100
81
181
46
378
D
Škrabal Petr
DCT
67
64
50
181
47
354
D
Mullen Michael
75
98
173
48
536
Z
Thumová Kamila
64
61
47
172
49
518
E
Kopta Václav
76
95
171
50
24
B
Švanda Ondřej
ASP
81
90
171
51
418
C
Vávra Marek
DCT
78
92
170
52
306
D
Prager Karel
VIN
73
91
164
53
79
B
Šmahel Michal
69
91
160
54
66
B
Střihavka Dan
67
92
159
55
61
A
Goj Radim
78
81
159
56
460
C
Bula Ondřej
81
76
157
57
35
B
Baloun Tomáš
VIN
62
90
152
58
531
E
Tutsch Jiří
CKV
66
86
152
59
363
C
Schunágel Karel
TTC
62
87
149
60
375
D
Strnad Ivo
CKV
61
84
145
61
53
A
Smejkal Martin
SCT
70
75
145
62
39
B
Dmitriev Andrei
VIN
71
74
145
63
324
D
Tajč Jan
TAK
72
71
143
64
314
D
Tserendorj Baasanbayar
VIN
70
67
137
65
315
C
Vlček Petr
VIN
65
71
136
66
357
C
Šrain Jiří
DCT
69
67
136
67
20
B
Šlechta Boris
VIN
69
65
134
68
23
B
Hampl Pavel
VIN
69
63
132
69
10
B
Mašek Petr
66
64
130
70
308
C
Tůma Jiří
65
54
119
71
413
C
Brambora Karel
51
66
117
72
514
E
Holas Jiří
110
110
73
30
A
Novotný Oldřich
110
110
74
25
B
Klícha Martin
95
95
75
46
B
Vlachovský Michal
KFX
94
94
76
333
D
Tůma Roman
ASP
93
93
77
332
Z
Milec Jiřincová Jana
90
90
78
538
W
Hellerová Lenka
89
89
79
327
Z
Boháčová Zuzana
86
86
80
529
E
Šejna Karel
CKV
85
85
81
41
A
Hradecký Jaroslav
85
85
82
8
A
Thuma Miroslav
78
78
83
519
F
Hacaj Oldřich
76
76
84
384
D
Dubitzký Pavel
75
75
85
70
B
Kollert Michal
75
75
86
15
B
Husák Tomáš
SCT
75
75
87
520
F
Šrejma Jiří
74
74
88
75
A
Souček Šimon
KPC
74
74
89
347
C
Sýkora Robert
VIN
73
73
90
414
C
Stepanov Alexey
VEE
72
72
91
18
B
Procházka Radek
72
72
92
399
C
Šrejma Marek
71
71
93
65
A
Štemberk Jáchym
ASP
71
71
94
330
D
Aisbrych Jiří
70
70
95
351
D
Liška Pavel
CKV
69
69
96
350
D
Šváb Přemysl
69
69
97
377
C
Skála Radim
69
69
98
63
B
Insausti Javier
69
69
99
78
A
Bartoš Michel
DCT
64
64
100
380
D
Stark Michal
SCT
63
63
101
373
D
Houška Jan
HUM
61
61
102
331
D
Procházka Aleš
CKV
56
56
103
320
C
Vlček Jiří
VIN
55
55
104
390
D
Švestka Vladislav
53
53
105
362
D
Šimek Pavel
TTC
52
52